Skip to main content

Recognition Societies

Bentley is honored to thank those who invest in the university by offering membership in one or more of our recognition societies: Great Benefactors, President's ClubTrue Blue and 1917 Legacy Society. It’s our small way of thanking those who make a big difference — the alumni, parents, students and friends who help to transform the lives of current Falcons, so they can change the world for the better.

Great Benefactors of Bentley University

Great Benefactor is the university’s highest recognition, honoring an incredible group of alumni, parents and friends whose cumulative gift commitments to the university total $1M or more. These Great Benefactors exemplify the spirit and dedication of Bentley’s visionary founders and leaders. We cannot thank them enough for their extraordinary investments in the future of Bentley.

Meet Bentley’s Great Benefactors

LEGEND
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 


Thomas P. ’82 and Denise M. (Aube) ’82 Alber, P ’12

Robert R. Anderson ’59

Anonymous

Robert P. ’74 and Kalliope Badavas

Adams W. Bartelli ’22

Roger J. ’79 and Sondra Beit, P ’19

Benjamin ’21, H ’95 and Anne Brown

Roy W. Buck ’36

Bernard, H ’93 and Kathleen Cammarata

J. Terence ’77 and Sharon Carleton, P ’09 and James J. Carleton ’39

John T. ’69, H ’02 and Amy Collins, P ’02

Jack, H ’10 and Pamela M. Cumming, P ’12/’13 ’15/’17

Arthur T. ’77 and Maureen Demoulas, P ’15

Bryon G., MSF ’85 and Cynthia M. (Marcille), MSF ’87 Deysher

Louis T. ’37 and Barbara B. Falcone, P ’94

William C. ’74 and Angela C. (Weber) ’74 Freda

Alfred E. ’27 and Helen A. Fredericks

Timothy Berlin ’76, H ’05 and Nancy C. Harbert, P ’10 ’12

David ’55 and Elizabeth Hughey, P ’01

Gary A. ’66, H ’98 and Carole Jennison and the Jennison Charitable Foundation

Dorothy Johnson-Lamberton and R. Curtis Lamberton

Darald R. ’40 and Juliet R. Libby

Steven P. ’73 and Christine S. (Smith) ’73 Manfredi, P ’10

I. Norman ’78 and Micki Massry, P ’08/’09

Elkin B. ’67, H ’97 and Donna McCallum

Elwynn J. Miller ’49

Nathan R. ’54, H ’00 and Lillian L. Miller

Herbert J. and Beverly J. Myers

Gordon A. ’80, Annellen ’80, Brenton E. ’08 and Michael B. ’19 Pulsifer

Henry E. ’24, H ’80 and Alice Rauch

John E. ’33, H ’89 and Elizabeth L. Rhodes

Robert J. ’66 and Muriel D., MST ’99 Schadee

Chester B. ’33 and Verne Slade

Robert F. ’53, H ’97 and Miriam D. Smith

Louis P. “Dan” and Jeanne Valente

Edward G., P ’02, Karen C., MBA ’01 and Kristina W., MBA ’02 Watkins

The David and Elayne Weener Family Foundation

Joel B. ’58, H ’02 and Christina Wilder

Norman M. Wise ’65

Brian T. ’74 and Mary Ann Zino

President’s Club

The President’s Club is an annual donor recognition program that celebrates alumni and friends who give $1,000 or more per fiscal year. Membership is offered at seven different levels, with special categories for FOLD (Falcons of the Last Decade) members, and counts your personal contribution plus applicable corporate matching gifts. President's Club members receive invitations to exclusive university and social events, updates from university leadership, special privileges and much more.

The President's Club Council is a special group of volunteers who work to bring more members into this generous circle:

Dan Battista ’13 
Sandy Fahey ’87
John Kapral ’84
Brian MacArthur ’88, MST ’95

Levels of Membership

Your Fiscal Year Gift Level Your President's Club Level
$100,000+ Principal
$25,000 – $99,999 Chairman
$10,000 – $24,999 Investor
$5,000 – $9,999 Director
$2,500 – $4,999 Managing Partner
$1,917 – $2,499 Founder
$1,000 – $1,916 Partner

FOLD Alumni
Classes of 2013-2017: $500 – $999
Classes of 2018-2021: $250 – $999


Current Undergraduate Students
Classes of 2022-2025: $100  $999

Associate

Meet the President's Club Members

as of August 17, 2021

Principal — $100,000+

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years.


Robert R. Anderson 59

Anonymous

Roger J. 79 and Sondra Beit, P 19 23

Bryon G., MSF 85 and Cynthia M. (Marcille), MSF 87 Deysher

William C. 74 and Angela C. (Weber) 74 Freda

David Hughey 55, P 01

Barbara A. Kirklauskas and Joseph V. Kane *

Steven P. 73 and Christine S. (Smith) 73 Manfredi, P 10

I. Norman 78 and Micki Massry, P 08/09

Estate of William S. McLaughlin 59

Estate of Elwynn J. Miller 49

Gordon A. 80 and Annellen 80 Pulsifer, P 08 19

Estate of Ruth G. Reinstein, P 75

Robert J. 66 * and Muriel D., MST 99 Schadee

Nickolas 79 and Patrina M. Stavropoulos

Robert J. 76 and Cecy Wentworth

Brian T. 74 and Mary Ann Zino

Chairman — $25,000 to $99,999

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Thomas P. 82 and Denise M. (Aube) 82 Alber, P 12

Anonymous

Roger and Adrienne M. Bamford

Donna M. Blancero

Terry 77 and Sharon Carleton, P 09

J. Paul 83 and Susan Condrin, P 19 22

P. Thompson Davis

Stephen L. 81 and Marcia DelVecchio, P 07 11

Stanley C. DeMartinis Jr. 96

Robert Ferris, P 19

Miguel Antonio 94 and Annalynn Garcia, P 25

David L. 87 and Wendy M. (Calderon) 88 Giunta

Robert I. Goldman *

Kenneth J. and Lynn M. Horton, Kenneth C. Horton 18, and Matthew T. Horton 20

Brian P. 88, MST 95 and Margot MacArthur

Estate of Herbert J. Maletz

Shamus 89, MST 94 and Claudine (Bono) 89, MBA 94 McBride, P 23 23

James W. Meyers 64

Steven C. 83 and Beth Millner

Frank J. Monteiro 92

Rick F. 78 and Loretta Oricchio

Bonnie L. OShea, P 08

Elizabeth Rainoff, P 19

Robert G. Ripley Jr. 80

Louis P. "Dan" * and Jeanne Valente

David H. 72 and Elayne Weener

Allison E. (Reeve) 10 and Ryan Wilson

Investor — $10,000 to $24,999

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Deborah M. Adamian

Robert E. Alan 91

Paul G. Anastos 94

Anonymous (4)

Joseph C., MBA 82 and Marylynn Antonellis

Shant R. 02 and Kara J. (Bouvier) 04 Banosian

Norman Bitsoli 67, MST 87

Joseph M. Cronin, MBA 94

Joe A. 00 and Lee Cullen

Mark J. 86, MST 94 and Dianne M. (O'Brien) 86 Davidson

Mike J. 96 and Heather L. (Foley) 96 Ebels

V. William 52 and Mavis Efthim

Daniel, MBA 96 and Cheryl Farley

Megan Fay

Melanie M. Foley, MBA 02

Ken T. 99, MSF 01 and Helen Foo

David M. 92, MST 96 and Elena Frankel

Scott J. Frerichs 97, MBA ’98 and Miko Tachibana

Bill M. and Elizabeth A. Gribbons, P 14 16 18

John M. 83 and Karen G. Griffin, P 17

Jack J. 71 and Janice Guarnieri

William K. Whitner and Tanya N. Hairston-Whitner 95

Pauline W. (Callender) Han 91

Sheila A. Harrington 87

Thomas J. Keene 81

Welby and Lucy Lai, P 21

Michael J. 76 and Patricia T. Landine

Theodore and Lynn Leonsis

James K. Malloy 81

Anne Marston 76

Timothy F., MBA 85 and Kristine M. (Youngren) 83, MSCIS 88 Masse

James M. McCready 91, H 20

Nicholas and Barbara Meriggioli, P 21

Kevin J. Moglia 01

Lebone C. Moses 02

Timothy C. 70 and Mary OBrien

William K. OBrien 67

Ronald and Michele Orie, P 21

Tas 80 and Georgia Parafestas, P 17

William E. 90 and Melinda S. (Williams) 92 Reno

Charles A. 82 and Barbara Rizzo

Robert M. 91, MBA 95 and Lee A. (Kaloustian), MBA 99 Salerno

Matthew T. Santangelo 00

Mark A. 85 and Vicki Vassalotti 86 Semanie

Joseph R. 90 and Susan R. (Colasacco) 90 Shaker, P 21

Michael and Mary Sheehan, P 22

Stephen B. Somers 08

James E. 72 and Maureen T. Stifel, P 97

Salvatore J. Stile II 92

John W. Toulopoulos Jr. 81

Douglas M. VanOort 78

Michael C. Veracka 07

Tiffany R. Warren 97

Joe, MBA 93 and Cindy Wickwire

Howard A. Winer 58

 

Director — $5,000 to $9,999

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Anonymous

Gerald M. ’82 and Carol A. (Gargiulo) ’85 Bellis

Ryan M. Bouldin

Sean C. Burbank ’07, MSF ’08 and Elena Braun

James D. Burnham ’80 and Mindy Stern

Darren W., MSF ’95 and Ann Marie (Felker), MSF ’97 Chabot, P ’24

Guerino ’96 and Mary A. Ciampi

Matthew C. ’07 and Lisa D. (Promise) ’09 Colella

Cary J. and Nancy Corkin, P ’07

Francis J., MBA ’88 and Mary T. Cusick, P ’13

Ronald E. and Mara A. (Beni) ’82 DePoalo

Donald D. DesRosiers ’56

Peter G. and Nora Dorflinger, P ’13

Raymond E. Faulkner ’70

Carolina Figueroa

Estate of Joseph H. Fisher ’42

Jennifer Flagel

John F. Garvey ’68

Armand Giarrusso ’42, P ’77

Richard Hallworth ’77

Maryann Hartnett

E. Diane H. Hawkes

Janet L. Hennessy ’79

Mark E. ’88 and Michaela J. (Gath) ’89 Hildreth

Paul R. Homer ’98

Peter E. Hornstra ’81

Agnes Howell ’57

Ann C. ’82 and Paul Kaplan

Garry S. ’69 and Nancy G. Keil

Dezie R. Lerner

Heidi Licht, MSA ’82

Todd D. ’77 and Tina Luttinger, P ’13

Paul Marchesiani ’78, MST ’84

John J. ’86 and Jennifer McDonough

Norman L. ’66 and Judith P. McDougal

Terrence M. McMahon ’93

Lloyd B. ’66 and Ro McManus, P ’87

Desiree Mieses ’91, MBA ’97

Stephen T. Moulton ’10

Michael J. and Nancy J. Neary, P ’14

Mark F. ’86 and Carrie A. Palla, P ’24

David J. ’94 and Laura J. ’13 Pasquale

Edward H. ’65, MST ’77 and Katherine N. Pendergast

Jack ’75 and Barbara M. Pini

Greg K. Quercia ’87

Jesse Redstone

Gregory A. Richardson, P ’89

Linda S. Roy ’88

David ’93 and Kerri Schiegoleit

Joni Seager

Frank K. Seyboth ’89

Chirag B. Shah ’06

Martin J. ’75 and Diane Skrip

Beverley H. Earle, P ’12 and John Sloan, MSFP ’14, P ’12

Shirley C. (Crawford) Sontheimer ’50

Joseph and Laura Sweeney, P ’24

Barbara S. Topkis

Jacquelyn R. Watson ’78

Robert J. ’68, MSF ’81 and Elissa Weafer, P ’99 ’02

Eric and Mary Jo Whitehead, P ’20

Jim S. ’76 and Cindy R. (Murray) ’83 Wilson, P ’09 ’16

Kyle J. ’05 and Katherine A. (Shosho) ’05 York

Managing Partner — $2,500 to $4,999 

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Steven A. ’87 and Krista L. Alperin

Joel M. ’78 and Nancy A. Altobello

Thomas C. Andrade ’92

Anonymous

Mark A. Balaban ’84, P ’20

Warren E., MSA ’85 and Jacqueline Barnes

Tezzy A. Bergantz ’07, MSA ’08

Daniel P. Berlin, MSHFID ’08, MBA ’08

James F. Bodoin ’65, MST ’81, P ’94

Richard D. Booth, MST ’14

Joshua Brand

Jenna L. (Stordy) Caldwell ’94

Mark J. Canavan ’77

Louis M. ’65 and Gloria Caputo, P ’86

George W. and Judith Carmany

Charles M., MST ’93 and Noreen J. (O’Brien) ’87 Casassa, P ’23

Sean P. ’88 and Maureen A. (Burke) ’87 Cashell, P ’24

Paul D. Coccovillo ’02

Jean-Pierre and Nathalie Comte, P ’22

Gregory P. Conklin Jr. ’07

Chuck E. Coppa ’85

Stephen N. ’64 and Karen Davis

Daniel P. ’82 and Sherry S. Egan

William L. ’80 and Susan Elsbree

George J. ’64 and Carolyn K. Fantini

Michael E. ’87, MBA ’89 and Susan J. Fitzgerald

Annemarie Frank ’88

Jennifer L. Gaudet ’00

Joseph M. Gibbons ’70

Carl J. ’76 and Linda M. Goldstein, P ’08

Stephen N. ’82 and Donna Gregorio

Kathy K. Hakim, P ’12

Joseph J. ’91 and Deanine L. (Carter) ’90 Hart

Charles D. Holland, P ’22

Janet E. Hunt

Stephen W. ’86 and Suzanne (Balog) Ingram, P ’25

Karl E. ’94 and Kara L. (McGowan) ’90 Johnsen, P ’23 ’25

John M. Kapral ’84

Paul M., MBA ’99 and Wendy King

Gloria Cordes Larson, H ’21 and Allen Larson

Janet A. Latshaw-Mannheim ’82 and David Mannheim

Mark A. Longo ’89

Keith D. ’83 and Lisa A. Lowey

Matt R. Luttinger ’75

Tim and Sarah L. (Stoddard) ’96 Malcolm

Brian N. Morehead ’89

PJ ’02 and Jennifer A. Neal

John E. ’68 and Diane R. Nichols

Andrew N. Packin ’05, MBA ’11

Philip C. Picillo ’79

Matthew K. ’03, MSA ’04 and Dana R. (Walker) ’03, MSA ’04 Rancourt

Domenic R. Ruscio ’68 and Bettilou Taylor

J. Andrew Shepardson

Terence J. ’74, MST ’82 and Catherine Shepherd

Michael E. Sikonski ’09

Richard A. ’69 and Gayle P. Silver

William B. ’52 and Evelyn M. Singer

Keith T. ’96 and Ana Singletary

James F. ’56 and Margaret E. Smith

David P. ’81 and Adrienne W. (White) ’81 Souza, P ’18 ’22

Maura A. Spellman, MBA ’93

Michael J. ’88 and Regina L. Stack

Aaron K. Stonacek ’12

Frederick M. and Betty A. Strader, P ’17

Kurt W. Strandson ’00

Eric T. Street ’02

Ken W. ’65 and Judith P. Sumner

Bob M. ’78, MBA ’92 and Beth R. (Robertson) ’77, MSF ’82 Tobias

Brian V. Tracey ’11

Vincent and Michelle Tracey, P ’11

Ryan P. ’95 and Jennifer M. (Maynard) ’94 Troncalli

Bryan R. ’82 and Therese M. (Sullivan) ’83 Walch, P ’20

Founder — $1,917 to $2,499

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Barry J. and Mimi Alperin

Melvin G. and Patty Alperin

Fay Altukhaim '06

Jeffrey A. Anderson '88

Russell V. Antonevich Jr. '87, MST '92

Sunil L. Badlani, MBA '88, MSCIS '92

Mackenzy Bernadeau '08

Geoffrey R. Bigos '03

Danielle L. Boczar '08, MST '09

Peter K. '75 and Kathy Brockway, P '20

Jennifer R. Bucior '07

Sarah C. Buhrmaster '01

Simon J. '91 and Stephanie A. (Mumford) '91 Butler

Chase K. Craig '00

Thomas O. '89, MST '98 and Cheryl A. (Nicholson) '89 Cyr

Ralph L. DePanfilis '75

Paula L. (Witman) Eagle '06

Peter A. and Theano G. Eliopoulos, P '18 '19

Sandy A. (Forde) Fahey '87

Jim R. '73, MST '01 and Christine Fuerst, P '14

Jay H., MBA '99 and Denise Gelb

Jeremy and Katherine Glick, P '22

Anthony P. Guillaro, P '24

David and Hope Hirsch

Robert E. Jennings '66

Aline (Zadourian) '91 and Leon Kassabian, P '20

David G. '65 and Janet M. Kennedy

Mike L. Klarman '97

Anthony J. '78 and Linda M. LaCava, P '07

Anthony C. Langelier '97 and Victoria Corder Langelier

Jay P. and Claudia Lawson, P '08

Steven M. and Anne H. Lloyd, P '15

Paul E. '81 and Margaret A. (Wiegand) '82 Marrkand

Leo J. McDermott Jr. '66

Lynne M. McLaughlin, MBA '04

John D. '83 and Jane McPhee

Romayne E. Nichol-Woodbine '97

Angelo V. '83 and Diana L. Nole

Gregory J. O'Brien '11, MST '13

Mark F. O'Neill '95

Jimmy S. Pappas, MSA '95 and Jessica I. Perez-Rossello '93, MBA '94

Yvener J. (Montour) Petit '08

Alan D. Pisano, MSA '06

Robert K. and Karen M. Raeburn, P '08 '10

Suhas C. Rao, MSCIS '93

James J. '67, MST '85 and Irene M. Reagan, P '93

Jeffrey P. Richards '01

Anthony J. '94 and Lidia (Frattaruolo) '11 Rossi

Joseph '80, MBA '83, MST '87 and Ann M. (McCarran) '83, MSA '85 Sachetta, P '10

Jay A. '74 and Janice A. Scansaroli

Mike J. '91 and Darlene Scarangella, P '25

Michael D. '80 and Barbara A. Shangraw

Peter J. '70 and Diane Simone

Andrew J. and Paula E. '85 Smith

James P. Spoto '95

Marcus M. Stewart '92, MBA '95

Kevin J. Sutula '92, MSCIS '01

Michael F. Szymanski '85

Robert L. Vachon '71

James G. Vecchiarelli '94

Robert F. '73 and Paula R. (Bacall) Verdonck, P '99

Thomas J. Wagner '92

John M. Whouley '88

Jean De Boyrie, P '21 '24 and Christina Windeler, P '21 '24

Vince Wong '96

Paul R. Zaykowski '77

Partner — $1,000 to $1,916 

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years.


Jonathan L. Abbey ’08

Joseph N. Accardi ’72

Donald M. and Jill M. Adie, P ’18 ’20

Cody L. Aguirre Clearwater ’08

Abdulla ’01 and Rasha ’01 Al-Khalifa

Matthew E. Allard ’96

Jacqueline L. Allard, MBA ’95

Karl F. Ames ’91

Sven A. Andersen ’94

Robert J. Anderson, MST ’89

Anonymous (4)

Gerald D. Aquino ’02, MSA ’03

Kerry S. Arenas ’99

Robert L. Ashton ’56

Joseph D. Asselta ’96

The Authors of "97 Things Every UX Practitioner Should Know"

William J. ’57 and Maria K. Baldasaro

Suvajit and Mitra Basu, P ’21

Gerard E. Beach ’78

Rosemary P. (Pellettieri) Beecher, MSA ’87

Brett G. Bell ’05

Albert A. ’61 and Mary P. Bergeron

Michael R. Berry ’93

Robert A. and Vicki Bialer, P ’14

Todd G. Blaettler, P ’23

Dale A. Boch, MBA ’83

Michael S. Boch ’82

Robert P. Boehm ’68

Miriam W. Boeri

Daniel A. ’11 and Kimberly (Markowitz) ’11 Bonamassa

Christopher T. Bortlik, MBA ’00

Kevin D. Bower ’80

Eric S. ’99 and Natalie Boyd

Richard C. ’00 and Megan E. (Ziemba) ’01 Bozzuto

Daniel W. Brennan ’99

Richard J. Briand Jr. ’78

Frank and Noreen Britt, P ’23

Kenneth M. Brown ’00

James H. Buckley ’10, MBA ’11

Viet T. Bui, MSA ’99

Edwin M. Bullard ’61 ’68

Mary A. (Galluzzo) Burke ’90

Bill ’68 and Maura Burke

John R. Caban, MSA ’86

Joseph P. ’88, MBA ’92 and Karen E. Cacciatore, P ’24

Nicholas E. Calvetti Jr. ’67

Darnell R. Canada ’93

George F. Cangiano

Stephen Capone

Joseph H. and Patricia C. Cappalonga, P ’92

Pauline Carpenter

Thomas A. Carpi ’87

Robert L. ’79 and Susan A. Carson, P ’23

Brian R. ’04, MSAIS ’06 and Caitlin P. (Murray) ’04, MSA ’05 Castagna

Pat and Lorraine Celli, P ’14

Wilfred K., MBA ’91 and Jane W. Chan, P ’16

Robert D. ’03 and Soleil N. (Valliere) ’03 Charbonnier

Brian E. ’79 and Mary E. Church

Stella M. Citrano ’80

Mark S. Clark ’86

Peter M. and Julie M. Clay, P ’14 ’18

Paul, MSA ’78 and Patricia A. Clemente

Kenneth H. and Virginia V. Colburn

Timothy K., MST ’86 and Roberta L. (Fox) ’81 Lasky

Lance J. ’92 and S. Carol Colwell

Jason A. Cooper ’05

Jamie G. Cortas ’99

Carrie A. (ViVenzio) Couto ’92

John W. Cox ’81

Charles and Patti Cramer, P ’21

Maureen L. Creasia

Charles R. ’89 and Jean M. (Burkowsky) ’90 Cumello

John E. Cussen ’71

Kristin J. D’Ambrosio ’96

Andrea M. (Greene) Daniel ’93, MSF ’95

Janine M. Danielson ’84

George E. Danis

Everett M. Davis ’54

Jose L. del Valle

Robert and Kristine Demarco, P ’23

Martha J. Demski, P ’17

David S. DeMuth, P ’15

Ward S. Dennis

Edward J. DePina ’03

J. M. Devine, MSCIS ’99

Suzanne Devitt

Maureen (O’Grady) Diehl ’80

John and Krista Dirico, P ’22

Robert A. ’70 and Dorothy C. DiTomaso, P ’95

Peter B. Doeringer and Patricia M. Flynn

Raymond R. ’69 and Paula Doherty

John Donabedian ’89

Philip Drapeau ’98

James G. Duggan ’78

Ryan G. ’00 and Megan (Lape) ’01 Dumais

Richie A. Eaton ’68

Johannes P. M. Eijmberts

Michael L. ’04 and Caitlin Elinson

Kyle S. ’10, MST ’12 and Kelly N. (Mee) ’11, MST ’12 Fabian

Kara A. (O’Neil) Faford ’02

Gary Fai, MSCIS ’85

Matthew W. Felumlee ’05

Peter R. and Marie L. Finn, P ’13

Sean T. Finnegan ’10

Maureen E. Flores

Douglas and Christine Flynn, P ’21

Harold C. ’59 and Sarah A. Foley

Thaddeus M. X. ’73 and Marjorie M. Fontes

Maureen Forrester

Steven ’75 and Christine J. Fournier, P ’03 ’07

Neil D. ’78 and Jacqueline A. Fradin, P ’20

Joel Freedenberg ’97

Noah C. ’98 and Jennifer Y. (O’Leary) ’98 French

James ’91 and Tara Furlong, P ’22

Lillian Gailius

Raymond D. and Cathryn H. (Harrington) ’85 Gallant, P ’09

Richard H. ’52 and Priscilla Gavoor

Paul F. Gibbons ’73, MST ’77

Tom F. Gibson, MSF ’99

Tom E. and Karen J. ’92 Goemaat, P ’14

Thomas P. ’69 and Helen Graham

Douglas A. Gregg

John W. Grouten ’58

Deborah J. (Christopher) Guzman ’92

Michael J. Hadzipanajotis ’02

Peter E. ’88 * and Lauren Haller

Kenneth G. Hamel ’83

Stephen P. Hamm ’76

Brian P. ’75 and Moira A. (Sullivan) ’77, MBA ’85 Hammel

Douglas C. Hanson ’99

Peter J. Hart

Ayo Haynes ’90, MBA ’91

Kurt M. Heinrich ’87

Mike G. Hill ’97 and Cheryl Evans

Joanne (Severino) Hofmann Sexeny ’73

Robert E. ’00 and Alison L. (DiTomaso) ’95 Holmes

Lisa M. Hurley ’86, MSF ’93

Robert J. Jakubec ’72, MST ’77

Michael T. Jammen ’87

Jerry P. ’65 and Marylou Jarasitis, P ’03 ’04

Charles E. Jessopp Jr. ’96

K. C. Jones III ’85

Jean M. Joy ’78

Ian W. Kahn ’99

Mahdy S. Katbe, P ’17 ’19 and Samar Moustafa, P ’17 ’19

Jared E. ’04 and Jacquelyn L. (Mascetti) ’04, MBA ’07 Katz

Edward J., MST ’94 and Lillian (Sanchez), MBA ’94 Keefe

Denis ’76 and Suzanne H. Kelley

John M. and Corinne M. Kelliher, P ’08

Ronald Kemperle, P ’15

Donna M. Kendall

Stephen R. Kennedy ’07

Thomas L. Keon ’71

Allison Kerivan

Ara and Terry L. Kharajian, P ’15

Noah G. Kligerman ’16

Christopher D. Klucznik ’04, MSA ’05

Robert Wendel, P ’22 and Lisa Kops-Wendel, P ’22

Betsy S. (Shaw) Kramer ’86

Vicki V. LaFarge

Subramaniam Lakshmi, MSA ’89, MST ’95

Katherine R. (Penn) Lampley ’96

Edwin W. Laramee ’70

Jonathan M. Larkin ’94, MSF ’02

Jacqueline Le ’11

Samuel G. Leclerc ’12

Andrew E. ’55 and June Lemery

Alexander D. Leventhal ’05

Raymond J., MST ’78 and Patricia C. Levesque, P ’94

Garry and Nancy Levitsky, P ’09

Arik S. Levy ’96

Xiuli Li, MSA ’08

Christopher D. ’09, MSA ’10 and Jessica (Donatelli) ’10, MSA ’11 Lipsett

Thomas S., MST ’84 and Terri Lodge, P ’04

Kevin M., MBA ’10 and Carol A. Loftus

Roger W. Lovejoy II ’90

Joseph B. and Judith D. (Flaxman) ’78 Ludwig

Raymond M. Lynn ’85

David E., MSA ’99 and Kelly MacKeen

Brigid A. Makes, MBA ’87

John L. ’11 and Kelly M. (Kaufman) ’11 Malone

Judith A. Malone

Robert L. and Carolyn C. (Toomey) ’82 Manfreda

John F. Manning III

Eliane Markoff

Miguel R. Martin ’92

Brian C. Mawdsley ’02

Deborah S. (Meyer) McAlpine ’90, MST ’97

Megan E. McAuley ’98, MBA ’04 and Rick Catino

Ross and Rebecca McConnell, P ’19

Ralph W. McDonald ’80

Stephen F. McDonald ’89

Conor S. McEachern ’03

Martin M. McElroy Jr., P ’21

Terry T. McGann ’78

Shawn C. ’96 and Wendy A. McKeon

John and Patricia McLaughlin, P ’21

Ann Marie McLaughlin ’73, MSA ’78

Annellen McNamara ’88

Jonathan and Christine Meyers, P ’23

Michael I. Millner, MSA ’87, MST ’93

Rajesh P. Mohanani ’94

Kevin P. Molesky ’97

Jon M. ’83 and Janet M. (Thompson) ’83 Moller

Thomas M. and Marie A. Mowdy, P ’91

Mike P. Muccio ’02, MSA ’03

David M. Muscato ’84

Julia A. Nagy

Anthony M. Neibert ’95

Richard G. Nelson ’68, MST ’79

John L. ’82 and Carol Neville

Ronald H. Nix ’83

Tracy J. Noga

Neal J. Nover ’83

John J. Nugent ’64

Aaron J. Nurick and Diane M. Austin

Thomas and Amie O’Brien

Rick A. Oches

Jeremiah O’Connor ’65

John and Pamela O’Leary

Kathleen G. Olson, P ’04 ’08 ’16

Peri Onipede ’77

Jeffrey M. Ostrum ’91

Melanie A. (Mowdy) ’91, MBA ’92 and Jorge Otero

Ronald E. ’70 and Lynda Ouellet, P ’13

Roland L. Ouellette ’68

Vincent ’99 and Joanne M. Panzini, P ’09

Heather A. Parsons ’77

Christoper J. and Heather D. Parsons

Bryan M. Parsons ’97

Raymond K. Pavlik ’65

Benjamin W. Peck ’89

Benjamin ’61 and Judith Peltz

Ney O. Peralta Jr. ’10

Arthur T. Perkins Jr. ’70

Dieu Thi Hong Phan ’11

William E. Philbrick, MST ’81

John J. Piga

Steven Pini ’11

Malinda A. (Biagiotti) Pulicari ’00

Jun Qi, MST ’09

Robert C. Quentin ’80, P ’14

Carol (Colantonio) Rando ’85

Paul G. Robillard ’85

Linda W. Robinson, MSA ’91

Sean D. Rotermund ’96

Michele (Jacques) Ryan ’86

Drew P. ’09, MSF ’10 and Ashley R. (Remsen) ’10 Sadowsky

John P. Sagarino ’95

Christopher M. Sawyer ’93

Gina R. (Papandrea) ’83 and Jeffrey R. ’83 Schmidt

John F. Schmuck ’89

Stacy L. (Pahl) Schretzman ’90

Jeffrey D. and Nancy A. Serkes, P ’12

Ethan and Julie Sheffet, P ’23

Timothy and Lorraine Sheridon, P ’23

Robert and Wendy Sherry, P ’20

Dan Sierra ’83

Said G., MSA ’77 and Joyce C. Signor, P ’14

Philip L. Silveira ’02

John A. and Phyllis D. Sims, P ’96

Timothy and Kerrie Slattery, P ’23 ’24

David H. Sloane ’07, MST ’09

James L. Smithson ’58

Alan D. ’83 and Dana L. Sobel

Donna M. (Gillis) Sola ’64, P ’93

Kevin and Michelle M. (Souza) ’88, MBA ’95 Soucy

Bill G. ’88, MST ’90 and Christine (Marudzinski) ’90 Speciale

David N. Spengler, P ’21

David ’81 and Janet Splaine

Wayne E. Staples ’59 and Cheryl Ralston

Gary H. Stein, MST ’80

Garrett M. ’09 and Pamela N. (Newell) ’10 Stephen

Barbara A. Stevens

N. Alexander Stock ’06

Richard Cavagnolo, P ’24 and Shelly Stone, P ’24

Dana W. Story III ’96, MST ’99

Gary M. Sullivan ’82

Qiang Sun, P ’21 and Huabin Fan, P ’21

Robert G. Swartz, MSA ’05

Christopher P. Thomas ’92

Andrew Thorne

Martin and Dorine E. Toyen, P ’99

Francis X. Tracy ’79, MST ’84 and Deborah Dean

Sarah A. (Kapp) Treese ’06, MSA ’07

Paul E. Tryder ’68, MSF ’83

Taylor Valentine ’00

Kevin M. VanDam ’02

Erin E. Varga ’01

Vernon M. Vasquez ’10, MSF ’13

Nicola and Pamela Viapiano, P ’20

Leslie ’74, MST ’01 and Margaret Vitale, P ’10

Christopher M. ’95 and Kristie L. (Penny) ’96 Volante

Leslie and Blanche Waguespack, P ’98 ’99 ’01 ’04

Robert J. Walker ’67

Susan S. Walsh

Scott Warnetski ’99

Thomas C. Washburn ’93

Michael R. Weafer ’02

Mary C. Webb

Jason R. Wells ’00

Jeffrey B. Wheeler ’82

Tara C. (Petitto) Williams ’09

William J. Williams ’89

Andrew J. ’86, MST ’93 and Nicole R. Wilson, P ’16

Luke A. ’03, MST ’05 and Stacy (Bailey) ’03 Wilson

Robert W. Wright ’68, MSF ’82

Elizabeth J. Yobaccio ’80

Paul and Kathleen L. Yorkis, P ’00

Daniel P. Young ’00, MST ’01

Dan and Susan Zsebik, P ’24

Associate — $250 to $999

Recent undergraduate alumni may join the President's Club as an Associate with a gift of $250 or more each year during the first four years following graduation and a gift of $500 or more in years five through nine.


LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 
Names in bold = True Blue: Donors who have made a gift in each of the three most recent fiscal years. 


Alexander J. Alario ’16

Daniel S. Anderson ’18

Anonymous

Jeffrey I. Beit ’19

David Matthew Bono ’18

Kathryn E. Burke ’17

Allie M. Celli ’14

Adria P. Clanton-Thuon ’17

Alexander S. Demuth ’15

Richard G. Dow ’18

Aidan M. Falvey ’18

Tyler E. Gibson ’17

Joseph R. Hark ’14, MSA ’15

Ian V. Holtz ’18

Brian C. Kelleher ’14

Joseph P. Koury ’15

Jack A. Leach ’18

Gina L. Lirange ’15, MSA ’16

Lauren E. Mazzone ’12, MBA ’16

Rupak D. Mehta ’17

Alexandria K. Murphy ’12

Catie M. Noons ’18, MBA ’20

Victor M. Pacheco Jr. ’18

Julia C. Powell ’12, MBA ’13

Hannah B. Rauch ’19

McGovern S. Reynolds ’13

Alexander C. Robertson ’13

Elizabeth J. Sisson ’12

Juliane Sousa ’17

Eric G. Spangler ’18

Dimitry A. Stelmah ’19

Dillon G. Sylvester ’18

Brandon J. Tang ’12

Dennis A. Witol ’17

Kyle M. Young ’15

Iris Y. Zheng ’18

True Blue

Bentley is honored to have thousands of generous alumni, parents and friends who have given back every year for the three most recent fiscal years or more (as of August 17, 2021) — many have given back to the university for decades.

Meet Our True Blue Donors

LEGEND
* = Deceased 
P = Parents 
H = Honorary Degree 


Pamela J. Abate, P ’20

Jonathan L. Abbey ’08

Sean A. Abbott, MSA ’92

Derek C. Abdelmaseh ’09, MST ’12

Michael Jay Abrahams ’77

Joseph N. Accardi ’72

Katherine R. Achter, MST ’92

Deborah M. Adamian

Mary Anne Adduci ’89

Donald M. and Jill M. Adie, P ’18 ’20

Amber (Beaudreau) Aftosmis ’98

William S. Agnesian ’76

James Aguilar, MBA ’91

Vincent J. Aieta ’74

Aljohara H. Al Afaleq, MBA ’14

Robert E. Alan ’91

Gregory J. Albanese ’94

Thomas P. ’82 and Denise M. (Aube) ’82 Alber, P ’12

Kristi L. Albright ’15

Stephen C. Alexander ’73

Sajid Ali, MSIT ’05

Angelo S. Allegretto ’61

Brian D. Allen ’11

Barry J. and Mimi Alperin

Melvin G. and Patty Alperin

Steven A. ’87 and Krista L. Alperin

Henry D. Alpers ’48

Joel M. ’78 and Nancy A. Altobello

Karl F. Ames ’91

Charles Ammann ’51

John A. Amodio ’40

Paul G. Anastos ’94

Sven A. Andersen ’94

Ernesto De Lima, P ’21 and Ana Anderson, P ’21

Jay H. ’56 * and Edythe M. Anderson

Jeffrey A. Anderson ’88

Kari C. Anderson, MBA ’06

Robert J. Anderson, MST ’89

Robert R. Anderson ’59

Stephen L. Anderson ’72

Thomas C. Andrade ’92

Vassileios Andrikopoulos, P ’22

Amanda E. Angel ’04

Roy C. Angel, MBA ’83, P ’04

Gino I. Angelone ’56

David J. Anjoorian ’92, MBA ’99

Joseph A. Anoli ’69 and Dolores Bramante ’92

Anonymous (43)

Joseph C., MBA ’82 and Marylynn Antonellis

Nancy J. (Morrow) Antunes ’87, MBA ’98, P ’18

Paul J. April Jr. ’59

Gerald D. Aquino ’02, MSA ’03

David A. Armistead, MBA ’88

Adam P. Armstrong, MSCIS ’01

John A. Armstrong ’71

Maureen R. (Reedy) Armstrong ’76

Barry W. Arntz ’74, MBA ’85

Tedra D. (Poirier) Ashcraft ’95

Robert L. Ashton ’56

Joseph D. Asselta ’96

Richard K. Atwood ’80

Richard A. Auth ’80

Bruce C. Avery ’70 *

Terrance M. ’90 and Deloris A. (Wilson) ’90 Bacchus

Sunil L. Badlani, MBA ’88, MSCIS ’92

Mohan and Inderjit Badwal, P ’16

Harold M. Bailey ’54

Zuri T. (Langhorn) Baker ’04

Mark A. Balaban ’84, P ’20

William J. ’57 and Maria K. Baldasaro

Eugene F. Balerna Jr., MSF ’99

Dominique Balzora-Rivert ’20

Douglas A. Bard ’94

Wayne A. Barker ’82

Taylor E. Barlow ’13, MSA ’13

Warren E., MSA ’85 and Jacqueline Barnes

Sheri I. (Shore) Barnett ’80

Joseph Baron ’72

Levi T. Barrett ’09, MSA ’11

Patrick J. Barrett ’82

Thomas P. Barry, MSCIS ’00

Joseph W. Bartell ’96

Jon E. Bartelson, MBA ’06

Douglas and Ellen Bartolotta, P ’18

David J. and Debra Bastien, P ’13

Suvajit and Mitra Basu, P ’21

Christopher J. Bates ’06, MBA ’14

Travis J. ’05 and Christine M. (Priante) ’06 Bates

Daniel J. Battista ’13

John F. Batura ’72

Cara A. Bauer

Gerard E. Beach ’78

Karla A. Beasley, P ’22

Marc A. Beaulieu ’01

Alexander C. Becking ’91

Susan J. Beebe ’86

Luke A. Begley ’96

Roger J. ’79 and Sondra Beit, P ’19 ’23

Phil T. Belanger ’82

Gerald M. ’82 and Carol A. (Gargiulo) ’85 Bellis

Jeffrey S., MBA ’00 and Elaine A. (Peters), MBA ’87 Bemis

Robert and Helen Bentley, P ’20

David H. Benton Jr., MSA ’89

Erwin P. Berg ’50

Tezzy A. Bergantz ’07, MSA ’08

Albert A. ’61 and Mary P. Bergeron

Jessica L. Berke ’11

Daniel P. Berlin, MSHFID ’08, MBA ’08

Mark S. Berotti ’76

George E. Berry Jr. ’78

Robert F. Bertocchi ’78

Michael D. Berube ’82

Edward W. Bettke, P ’74

Chris G. Bickos ’48

Gregory R Bielski ’94

Frank A. Bille ’80

Richard and Leslie Bishop, P ’22

Norman Bitsoli ’67, MST ’87

Edith C. (Chadwick) Blackney ’74

Donna M. Blancero

Andrew L. Bloch, MBA ’90

Judith H. Bloomberg, MSCIS ’86

Wendy L. Blume, MBA ’96

David M. Boccuzzi, MST ’10

Dale A. Boch, MBA ’83

Michael S. Boch ’82

Danielle L. Boczar ’08, MST ’09

John F. Bodin ’83

James F. Bodoin ’65, MST ’81, P ’94

Robert P. Boehm ’68

Charles A. Bombaci ’67

Daniel A. ’11 and Kimberly (Markowitz) ’11 Bonamassa

Frank H. Bonanni ’70

Joseph J. Bonanno ’70

Robert M. Bondy II ’10, MBA ’14

Audra A. (Hom) ’88 and Andrew L. Boni, P ’24

Stephen Bonica Jr. ’84

Richard D. Booth, MST ’14

Elliott Bornstein ’57

Christopher T. Bortlik, MBA ’00

Ronald Bosco Jr. ’76

Steven P. Bouchard ’80

Francis R. Boucher ’82

Lori A. Boulay ’79

Gayle A. Bourdeau ’91

Lawrence N. Bourget ’89

Eric S. ’99 and Natalie Boyd

Richard C. ’00 and Megan E. (Ziemba) ’01 Bozzuto

Tyler R. Bradshaw ’99

Maura C. Brady ’10

Margo J. Brathwaite ’87

Michael A. Bravo, MBA ’94

Robert C. Brett ’67

Richard J. Briand Jr. ’78

Martin B. Bricketto ’77

Alison L. Bright ’05

Peter K. ’75 and Kathy Brockway, P ’20

Thomas P. Broderick ’71

Ashley Brooks de Pujols ’08, MSA ’10

Harold O. Brown ’57

Jonathan M. ’96 and Susan L. (Bufalino) ’96 Brown

Leo R. and Anne E. Brown, P ’00

Joseph M. Bruno, MSCIS ’86

Donna E. Brustin ’82

Ashley E. Bruton ’08

Patricia (Shinkwin) Bryant ’82

John S. Bryce ’83, MBA ’90

Jane B. Buchanan

Jennifer R. Bucior ’07

James H. Buckley ’10, MBA ’11

Sarah C. Buhrmaster ’01

Viet T. Bui, MSA ’99

Mary C. Buletza, MST ’85

John P. Bulman Sr. ’69

Sean C. Burbank ’07, MSF ’08

Bill ’68 and Maura Burke

Mary A. (Galluzzo) Burke ’90

Nancy J. (Anderson) Burke ’95

Ronald B. Burman ’77

James D. Burnham ’80 and Mindy Stern

Jon S. Burr ’90

Stephen and Devon Bushey, P ’22

Richard Butler ’70

Simon J. ’91 and Stephanie A. (Mumford) ’91 Butler

Ava M. Byer ’10

William F. Cahalane ’56

Joseph Cahill, P ’21

Jenna L. (Stordy) Caldwell ’94

James and Barry Callahan, P ’21

Justin L. Cambridge ’09

Paul ’77 and Joan M. Camell, P ’92

Katherine L. (Smith) Cameron, MBA ’18

Gregory T. and Margaret F. Cammarata, P ’18

Christopher D. ’08 and Katelyn M. (D’Eramo) Campbell ’08

Crystal C. Campbell

Roger L. Campbell ’69

Rosemary E. Campbell

Sean and Christian Campbell, P ’22

Mark J. Canavan ’77

Stephen D. Candelario ’02

George F. Cangiano

Barbara A. (Crowley) Canup, MSA ’81

Stephen Capone

Joseph H. and Patricia C. Cappalonga, P ’92

Louis M. ’65 and Gloria Caputo, P ’86

Alexa Kaklamanos ’11, MST ’12

Coleman L. Carden ’98

Paul R. Cariani ’62

Erik M. Carleton, MSF ’09, MBA ’11

Terry ’77 and Sharon Carleton, P ’09

Catherina L. Carlson

Lawrence H. Carlton, MST ’87

Ralph ’57 and M. K. Carlton, P ’87

George W. and Judith Carmany

Kenneth W. Caron ’59

Robert A. Caron ’74, MSCIS ’82

Pauline Carpenter

Michael J. Carpino ’19

Arianna D. Carroll ’22

John and Alexandra Carroll, P ’19 ’22

Nicholas J. Carroll ’19

Robert L. ’79 and Susan A. Carson, P ’23

Scott Bowden, P ’22 and Donna Caruso, P ’22

Joseph J.’68 and Barbara Casarano, P ’96

Anthony ’76, MST ’98 and Norma R. Casella, P ’96

Kimberly S. Casella ’95, MST ’11

Glen T. Casey ’86

Sean P. ’88 and Maureen A. (Burke) ’87 Cashell, P ’24

Scott C. Cashman, MST ’92

Brian R. ’04, MSAIS ’06 and Caitlin P. (Murray) ’04, MSA ’05 Castagna

Peter M. Castellanos, MSF ’90

Tracey J. Castiglione, MSA ’14

David L. Castine ’07, MSA ’09

Timothy and Barbara Cerny, P ’16

Roger A. Chace ’67

Philip E. Chalmers ’57

Nicole R. Chaloux-Pinette ’12

Peter and Laura W. Chan, P ’04

Wilfred K., MBA ’91 and Jane W. Chan, P ’16

Maria (Anteryassian) Chapian ’01

Lewis E. Chapman ’60

Cynthia L. Silva, MSF ’87

John J. Chapski ’81, P ’18

Edward J. Charbonneau ’84

Robert D. ’03 and Soleil N. (Valliere) ’03 Charbonnier

Emily K. Charette ’21

David and Kathleen A. Chase, P ’12

Matthew C. Chase ’12

Mary I. Chevalier ’75

James A. Chiafery, MSA ’82

Harold W. Chiasson ’62

Norman A. ’83 and Margaret M. (Coston) ’83 Chiger

Nicole E. Chininis, MBA ’15

Allan F. Chlastawa, MST ’87

Chung-Yu Chow ’07

Arthur M. Christopher ’61

Brian E. ’79 and Mary E. Church

Frederick A. Ciampa ’63

Guerino ’96 and Mary A. Ciampi

Nicole M. (Randazzo) Cipriani ’94

Stella M. Citrano ’80

Mark S. Clark ’86

Timothy W. Clark ’77

Peter M. and Julie M. Clay, P ’14 ’18

Paul, MSA ’78 and Patricia A. Clemente

James R. Cloonan ’86, MBA ’95

Roland E. Clough ’87

Russell A. Cloutier ’77

Paul D. Coccovillo ’02

Susan M. Coco, MBA ’01

D. M. and Cynthia D. (Delia), MST ’87 Coddington, P ’17

Cory K. Coder ’99

Andrew S. Coffin ’90

Joel G. Cohen ’80

Kenneth H. and Virginia V. Colburn

Matthew C. ’07 and Lisa D. (Promise) ’09 Colella

Joseph M. Collins ’68

Lance J. ’92 and S. Carol Colwell

Donald J. Comeau ’57

Jean-Pierre and Nathalie Comte, P ’22

J. Paul ’83 and Susan Condrin, P ’19 ’22

Gregory P. Conklin Jr. ’07

James F. Conlon ’67

Scott P. Conlon ’99

Bob and Margaret E. Connelly, P ’16

Mary Margaret C. (Sloan) Conners ’90

John M. Connolly ’81

Timothy P. Connolly ’16

William M. Connolly ’74

William M. Connolly ’78

Martin F. ’83, MST ’90 and Kathleen A. (English) ’83 Connors

Thomas M. Connors ’79

Kristen Conover ’91

Gary M. Conti ’06

Jeffrey R. Cook, MST ’02

Jason A. Cooper ’05

William D. Cooper Jr. ’73

Chuck E. Coppa ’85

Joe B. ’93 and Carolyn H. (Gerardi) ’93 Coppola

David M. Corbett, MST ’78

Cary J. and Nancy Corkin, P ’07

Jamie G. Cortas ’99

Ben A. Coscarart ’99

Michael R. ’02 and Jennifer G. (Zickell) ’08 Costa

Susan F. (Pereira) Costa ’02

Eugene L. Costiglio ’73

Leanne L. Cote ’13, MSA ’14

Alice (Primeau) Coughlin ’58

John ’71 and Carol A. Coughlin, P ’88

Richard P. Coughlin ’69

John W. Cox ’81

Elaine S. (Scheffler) Coyne, MST ’88

Chase K. Craig ’00

Charles and Patti Cramer, P ’21

Laura M. Crary

Maureen L. Creasia

Maureen D. (Donnelly) Creedon ’80

Peter F. Crepeault ’78 and Christine C. Judycki-Crepeault ’80

Vincent J. Crisci ’66

Alia Crocker ’02

Joseph M. Cronin, MBA ’94

Lisa A. Cronin ’80, P ’14

Terry Cronin

Thomas E. Cross ’76

Thomas A. ’83 and Debra M. (Lacy) ’84, MST ’96 Crowell

Howard F. Crowley ’58

James J. Crowley III, MSA ’80, MST ’87

Brittany K. Crucitti ’07, MSA ’09

Caroline Cruise

Angel L. Cruzado ’94

Joe A. ’00 and Lee Cullen

Charles R. ’89 and Jean M. (Burkowsky) ’90 Cumello

Nancy J. (Kulczykiewicz) Cunniff, MBA ’03

John T., MBA ’01 and Tarra L., MST ’01 Curran

Arthur E. Curtis ’72

Michael A. Curto ’96

Deborah L. (Judd) Cushman ’85

Francis J., MBA ’88 and Mary T. Cusick, P ’13

John E. Cussen ’71

Matthew E. Cyr ’05

Thomas O. ’89, MST ’98 and Cheryl A. (Nicholson) ’89 Cyr

Christo Dadasis ’47 *

Catherine T. (Goodness) Daigle ’87

Jennifer L. (Ainsworth) Daigle ’93

Caitlin C. Dailey ’10

Shelly E. D’Aleo ’13, MBA ’15

Lisa B. D’Alton, P ’07

Ellen M. Daly ’88

Janine M. Danielson ’84

Brock P. Dastous ’05

Wiley C. Davi

Adam J. Davidson ’92

Mark J. ’86, MST ’94 and Dianne M. (O’Brien) ’86 Davidson

Timothy B. Davies ’85

Everett M. Davis ’54

Heather L. Davis ’08

Stephen N. ’64 and Karen Davis

David and Betsy Dawson

Daniel W. ’62 and Nancy J. (Gentile) ’62 Days

Jeremy T. De Jesus ’09

Thomas A. De Marinis, P ’11 ’18 and Valerie S. Manzo, P ’11 ’18

Timothy C. Dean ’14, MSFP ’15

Steven J. DeBenedictis, MBA ’95

David R. DeBiase ’94

John ’71 and Donna DeCourcy, P ’00

Arthur Dedominicis, P ’21

John M. Deeley ’65

Thomas and Mi Del Rossi, P ’14

Stephen T. Delano ’07

Jeanmarie A. Deliso ’80

Larry W. Delphia ’70

Stephen L. ’81 and Marcia DelVecchio, P ’07 ’11

David P. DeMarco ’79, MBA ’99

Stanley C. ’96 and Nikki S. DeMartinis, P ’25

Martha J. Demski, P ’17

Ralph L. DePanfilis ’75

Ronald E. and Mara A. (Beni) ’82 DePoalo

Vinay and Rajeshri Desai, P ’11

Joseph E. DeSantis ’54

Benjamin R. ’98, MSGFA ’04 and Amy (Lenda) ’98 Deschaine

Michael J. Desmarais ’06

Donald D. DesRosiers ’56

Suzanne Devitt

Allysa T. DeVoe ’14, MBA ’19

Bryon G., MSF ’85 and Cynthia M. (Marcille), MSF ’87 Deysher

Blerta (Stefani) Dhimitri ’05

Issack Diakite, P ’21 and Moussoumakan Diallo, P ’21

Morgan K. Diamant ’12

John J. DiBello Jr. ’81, MBA ’88

Richard B. DiBurro ’56

Stephen and Veronica Dicke, P ’20

Kevin D. Diefenbach ’16

Lauren R. (Tyman) Diefenbach ’78

Maureen (O’Grady) Diehl ’80

John L. DiGiacomo ’86

Joseph P. DiMaggio ’71

Anthony M. DiMauro ’68

James F. Dineen ’67

Joseph R. DiPalermo, MSA ’99

Thomas DiPaolo Jr. ’55

Robert A. ’70 and Dorothy C. DiTomaso, P ’95

Edward J. Doctoroff ’70

Carol P. (Perkins) Dodge ’78

Peter B. Doeringer and Patricia M. Flynn

Dan J. ’07 and Alexis C. (Atkins) ’07 Doherty

Erik P. Doherty, MBA ’92

Francis X. Doherty Jr. ’85

Grace C. (Walton) Doherty, MBA ’01

Raymond R. ’69 and Paula Doherty

John F. Dolan, MST ’76

Michael J. Dolan ’09

David A. Doliber ’67

John Donabedian ’89

William J. Donahue ’83

Francis and Linda Donovan, P ’09 ’11

Douglas W. Doo ’02, MSCF ’03

Gregg M. Dooling ’88, MBA ’13

Peter G. and Nora Dorflinger, P ’13

June M. Doucette-Burr ’59, P ’82 ’87

Lyman C. Douglas ’76

Eugene W. Downing Jr. ’68

Neil P., MST ’06 and Vicki-Ann Downing

Philip Drapeau ’98

Amy Dufour

Peter E. Dugan ’82

James G. Duggan ’78

Robert J. Dumont Sr. ’66

Philip T. Dunne, P ’15

Jason M. Duplissis ’99, MBA ’01

David A. Durso ’83

Terry J. Eagan ’79

Ryan M. Eames ’07

Judith Eastwood

Richie A. Eaton ’68

Sean D. Ebanks ’96

Mark J. Edmond, MBA ’01

Karen Edwards, MBA ’85

V. William ’52 and Mavis Efthim

Charlie and Janet M. Ehl, P ’18 ’18

Barbara Ekstrand, P ’05

Michael L. ’04 and Caitlin Elinson

Peter A. and Theano G. Eliopoulos, P ’18 ’19

Lois E. (Scirocco) Elkind ’78

Scott R. ’06, MBA ’10 and Samantha J. (Spellenberg) ’06, MSA ’09 Ellinwood

Donald J. Elliott ’71

William L. ’80 and Susan Elsbree

Charles and Gail Emery, P ’21

Drew C. Enamait ’96

Paul Evangelidis ’76

Eugene and Patricia S. Fabian, P ’10

Kyle S. ’10, MST ’12 and Kelly N. (Mee) ’11, MST ’12 Fabian

Kara A. (O’Neil) Faford ’02

John E. and Michelle Fagan, P ’16

Sandy A. (Forde) Fahey ’87

Kimberley S. (Lapointe) Fales ’89

Michael Faltaous, MST ’18

George J. ’64 and Carolyn K. Fantini

Daniel, MBA ’96 and Cheryl Farley

Ryan M. Farrar ’20

Tariq Fasheh, MBA ’03

Raymond E. Faulkner ’70

Jane Fedorowicz

Laureen M. Fee, P ’17

Paul R. Felci, MST ’85

Bernard S. Fellner ’68

Matthew W. Felumlee ’05

Albert L. Fenn ’56

Alexa V. Ficke ’14, MST ’15

Sidney M. Field ’16, MBA ’17

William S. Field Jr. ’71

Carolina Figueroa

Robert L. Filiere ’61

George H. Fineman ’64

Michael R. Finick ’90

David A. Fink ’79

Richard L. Fink ’77

Courtney C. Finn ’13, MBA ’15

Peter R. and Marie L. Finn, P ’13

Sean T. Finnegan ’10

Robert D. ’11 and Kimberly C. (Brennan) ’11, MBA ’13 Finneran

Mark and Kathleen Fish, P ’22

Rebecca B. (Badger) Fisher, MBA ’87

Michael B. Fishman ’94, MST ’04

George F. Fiske Jr. ’72

Michael E. ’87, MBA ’89 and Susan J. Fitzgerald

Michael and Cheryl Fitzpatrick, P ’21

James J. Fitzpatrick Jr. ’56, MST ’77

Kathleen A. (Moore) Flaherty, MBA ’98

Michael N. Flanigan ’85, MBA ’92

James F., MBA ’88 and Rebecca H. Fleming, P ’24

Maureen E. Flores

Roberta J. (Seymour) Flores ’99

Jenna Floster

William J. Flynn ’64

Douglas and Christine Flynn, P ’21

Edward L. Flynn ’56

Brianna C. Foley ’16

Harold C. ’59 and Sarah A. Foley

Anthony D. Fong, MSCIS ’96

Stella M. (Moy) Fong ’75

Thaddeus M. X. ’73 and Marjorie M. Fontes

Ken T. ’99, MSF ’01 and Helen Foo

David B. Ford

William J. Ford ’70

Vincent T. Forese Sr. ’88

Maureen Forrester

Allison C. (Lodge) Forsman ’04

Jeffrey J. Forward ’99

Jeffrey R. Foster ’91

Robert E. Fournier ’79

Steven ’75 and Christine J. Fournier, P ’03 ’07

Timothy J. Fox ’78

Michael A. Foye ’66

Neil D. ’78 and Jacqueline A. Fradin, P ’20

Annemarie Frank ’88

David M. ’92, MST ’96 and Elena Frankel

Kevin O’Connor, P ’22 and Vanessa Fraser, P ’22

Andrew C. Frates ’10

Dennis W. Frawley ’67

William C. ’74 and Angela C. (Weber) ’74 Freda

Joel Freedenberg ’97

Scott A. Fritz ’89

Charles F. Frosch ’67

Jim R. ’73, MST ’01 and Christine Fuerst, P ’14

Kathryn E. Fuller ’10, MBA ’11

Emily Funk ’00

Dennis J. ’73, MST ’81 and Angela Fusco, P ’99

J. Bruce Gabriel ’76

Richard J. Gagliardi ’72

Lillian Gailius

Susan M. Galer

Michelle A. Galicia, MSBE ’00

Sharon A. Gallagher ’88

Raymond D. and Cathryn H. (Harrington) ’85 Gallant, P ’09

John M. and Christina Gambino, P ’02

Laura E. Ganci ’13

Joseph M. ’12 and Helen C. (Longvall) ’12 Gannon

Ryan P. Gannon ’05

Carmen Garcia

Joanne D. (McGuire) Garrahan ’79

John F. Garvey ’68

Eric M. Gashin ’99

Jennifer L. Gaudet ’00

Michael J. Gauthier ’82

Richard H. ’52 and Priscilla Gavoor

Paul J. Geary ’69, MST ’90

Richard D. Gelfand ’89, MST ’99

Cynthia A. Gerace ’89

David A. Giancioppo ’83

Armand Giarrusso ’42, P ’77 *

James M., MST ’77 and Laurel R. Giarrusso

Joseph M. Gibbons ’70

Kenneth M. Gibbons ’89

Paul F. Gibbons ’73, MST ’77

Tom F. Gibson, MSF ’99

Nancy M. Gift, MSHFID ’06

Janice Gildawie ’82, MSCIS ’84

Andrew K. Gilleece

David J. Girouard, MST ’99

Sharol J. Giuffre, MST ’83

David L. ’87 and Wendy M. (Calderon) ’88 Giunta

Danielle M. Givner ’99

Eric S. Glaskin ’08

Robert E. and Melissa A. (Wolfe) ’92 Glass

Jonathan L. Glazer ’89

Gerald F. Gleason ’60

Tom E. and Karen J. ’92 Goemaat, P ’14

Deborah L. (Cline) Goggins ’84

Richard L. Goguen ’64

Bruce A. Gold, MST ’84

Richard B. ’90 and Cheryl M. (McCarthy) ’90, MBA ’96 Golden

Henry and Cheryl E. Goldman, P ’12

Estate of Robert I. Goldman *

Carl J. ’76 and Linda M. Goldstein, P ’08

Tiago C. Gomes ’22

Eugene Berman, P ’21 and Veronica Goncharov, P ’21

Philip N. ’78, MSA ’83 and Louise J. (Cote) ’78 Good

Thomas A. Goonan ’00

John T. Gorman ’76

Gregory M. Gormican, MST ’77

Douglas M. Goudey ’91

Carolyn R. (Rania) Gould ’77, MSF ’80

Gerald D. Goulston ’66

Marirose A. Graham ’84

Thomas P. ’69 and Helen Graham

Annette B. (Silva) Grams ’85

Christopher Grant, P ’19

John F. Gravallese ’74

Joy M. Gray, PHD ’16

Wendy E. (Deyhle) Gray ’94, MBA ’01

Katherine L. (Passkiewicz) Green ’10

Milton D. Greenbaum ’78

Peter K. Greenberg, MSA ’98

Brian B. Greene ’77

Jonathan A. Greene ’07, MST ’16

Rebecca C. (Dixon) Greenleaf ’77

Harris and Avis D. Greenstone, P ’96

Stephen N. ’82 and Donna Gregorio

Bill M. and Elizabeth A. Gribbons, P ’14 ’16 ’18

Christine G. Griffin ’17, MSA ’18

John M. ’83 and Karen G. Griffin, P ’17

Nancy L. Grochowski ’82

John W. Grouten ’58

Paul E. Grover ’81

James H., MST ’87 and Lisa Guarino, P ’18

Jack J. ’71 and Janice Guarnieri

Robert C. Guay ’55

Said I. Guliyev, MBA ’14

Orrin D. Gulley

Hai Feng Bi, P ’21 and Xiaoli Guo, P ’21

Joseph A. Guth, MBA ’87

Mitch S. ’70 and Barbara Guziejka

L. D. ’90 and Rosa M. (Clarimundo) ’90 Gyllenhaal

Lindsay E. (Connors) Haddad ’12, MBA ’13

Jay A. ’84 and Linda Hadfield, P ’13

Michael J. Hadzipanajotis ’02

Joan F. Haggerty-Hiltz ’88

Dara D. (Juknavorian) Hagopian ’02

Henry R. Hague III ’94

William K. Whitner and Tanya N. Hairston-Whitner ’95

Kathy K. Hakim, P ’12

Jayne J. (Brady) Haley ’86

Katherine K. (McGinn) Hall ’05

Marianne B. (Chenevert) Hall ’95

Brendan J. Hallisey ’80

Stephen P. Hamm ’76

Pauline W. (Callender) Han ’91

Thomas R. Harding Jr. ’68

Susan E. (Stahl) Hardy, MSA ’79

Joseph R. Hark ’14, MSA ’15

Elizabeth A. (Farley) Harrington ’10

Ethan M. ’13, MSA ’14 and Katherine E. (Donnellan) ’12, MSA ’13 Harrington

Sheila A. Harrington ’87

Susan M. (Fero) Harrington, MBA ’95

Robert W. and Linda M. Harrison P ’16

Daniel F. Hart ’89

Maryann Hartnett

David K. Harwood ’73

E. Diane H. Hawkes

John ’12, MSA ’13 and Kristen F. (Lavallee) ’12 Hayes

Michael P., MSF ’87 and Lisa A. (Roman), MBA ’91 Hayes

Richard S. Hayes, MST ’83

Ayo Haynes ’90, MBA ’91

Christine M. Healy ’84

Robert L. Heath ’91

Kurt M. Heinrich ’87

Paul and Kim E. Banister, P ’08

Jay I. Heller ’85

Steven D. Helwig ’95

Peter ’83, MBA ’92 and Susan J. (Armstrong) ’84, MBA ’88 Henderson, P 19

Richard J. Henderson, MST ’79

Richard L. Henderson ’60

Drew E. Heneson ’04, MSA ’05

David A. Hennel ’88

Janet L. Hennessy ’79

Carrie L. Heyl, P ’22

Jonathan Heyl, P ’21

Janice A. Hickey, MSA ’78

William E. Hickey ’78

Elise (Otis) Hicks ’92

Joseph P. Higginbotham Jr. ’57

Mark E. ’88 and Michaela J. (Gath) ’89 Hildreth

Mike G. Hill ’97 and Cheryl Evans

Paul W. and Maureen F. Hill, P ’97 ’00

Rachel Hill ’21

Shawn and Sheri Hill, P ’21

David and Hope Hirsch

Matthew J. Hockridge ’08

Lucy P. Hodgdon

David I. Hoffses ’71

Brian P. Holland ’01

Charles D. Holland, P ’22

Philip D. Hollis ’65

Bruce H. Holmes, MBA ’91

Lynn M. Holmlund ’02

Matthew P. Holt, MSA ’07

Paul R. Homer ’98

Robert A. Hood ’57, P ’84 *

Martin J. Horan ’81

Susan P. Horan, MSA ’83

John J. Horgan ’51 *

Peter E. Hornstra ’81

Wesley E. and Mary * Horton ’49

Dean C. ’04 and Erin J. (Regan) ’04, MST ’05 Hotaling

Paul E. ’60 and Louise Houde, P ’03 ’10

Courtney A. Hough

David A. Houghton ’57

Joseph R. Houle ’79

Adam D. Howley ’97

Lorrelle Lei Hrul ’05

Lei Huang, MSGFA ’01

Libo Huang, MSIT ’07

Xianbin Huang, MSF ’13

Walter K. Hug ’73

Kathleen M. Hughes ’76, MSA ’80

Patricia E. (Donovan) Hughes ’88

David Hughey ’55, P ’01

Janet E. Hunt

Ellis R. Hunter ’08

Lisa M. Hurley ’86, MSF ’93

Michael S. Hyman ’73

Jospeh P. Hynes, P ’22

Heather F. (Elliott) Iglesias ’85

John S. Ioakimidis ’98

Masahiro Ito, MBA ’91

Thomas T. ’87 and Christine D. (Wysk) ’88 Jacobs

Ronald P. Jacques ’93

Robin J. (Goodfarb) Jaeger ’80, MST ’86

Abraham L. Jaffe ’60, MST ’85

Michael A. Jagoe ’87

Robert J. Jakubec ’72, MST ’77

Michael T. Jammen ’87

Brian J. Janelle ’84

Alexandra K. (DiLorenzo) Jannetty ’09

Jerry P. ’65 and Marylou Jarasitis, P ’03 ’04

Monique D. (Young) Jefferson ’96

Victoria M. Jenkinson ’20

Robert E. Jennings ’66

Stephen D. Jervey ’77

Keith F. Jerwann ’82

Charles E. Jessopp Jr. ’96

Andrew Jia ’15, MSA ’15

Carol A. (Leuchtemnberger) Johnson, MSF ’86

Eric G. Johnson ’66

Harry ’51 and Janet D. Johnson, P ’91

Richard D. Johnson ’56, MST ’82

Kenneth B. and Elaine M. Johnston, P ’15

Margaret A. Jones, MSHFID ’15

T. Dennis Jorgensen

Todd J. Jorgensen ’01

Christoper J. Joyce

Adam D. ’96, MST ’05 and Cecilie Joyner

Charlene R. (Benson) Judge ’69

John C. Kachmar ’57

Ian W. Kahn ’99

John and Margaret A. (O’Connell) Kalin, P ’89

Ann C. ’82 and Paul Kaplan

John M. Kapral ’84

Mutlu and Pamela Karakelle, P ’12

Evelyn E. (Marrero) Karim ’12, MSA ’13

Aline (Zadourian) ’91 and Leon Kassabian, P ’20

Jared E. ’04 and Jacquelyn L. (Mascetti) ’04, MBA ’07 Katz

Ann Marie Kavey ’93, MBA ’05

James M. and Cynthia Keady, P ’14

Mark K. Kebadjian ’88, MST ’94

Edward J., MST ’94 and Lillian (Sanchez), MBA ’94 Keefe

John J. ’91 and Tricia A. (Clement) ’91 Keegan, P ’21 ’24

Marian R. (Misaner) Keeler ’49

Richard and Susan Keenan, P ’22

Thomas J. Keene ’81

Garry S. ’69 and Nancy G. Keil

Bobbi-Lynn Anderson Kekic

Brian C. Kelleher ’14

Robert J, Kelleher ’67, MST ’98

Denis ’76 and Suzanne H. Kelley

John M. and Corinne M. Kelliher, P ’08

Thomas S. ’08, MSA ’10 and Heather N. (Glancey) ’08 Kelliher

Michael J. Kelly ’83

Richard P. ’86 and Mary-Ellen V. (Derocher) ’89 Kelly

David A. Kelman ’82

Ronald Kemperle, P ’15

Donna M. Kendall

Francis E. Kendrick ’66

David G. ’65 and Janet M. Kennedy

Stephen R. Kennedy ’07

Geoffrey O. Kent ’82

Thomas L. Keon ’71

Stephen Kerch, P ’09 ’13

Donald P. ’89 and Sherry L. (Fijal) ’89 Kerrigan

Mary F. Kesson ’85

Kenneth P. Kew ’68

Patrick N. Keyes, MST ’83

Ara and Terry L. Kharajian, P ’15

Edward R. Khoury ’56

Thomas ’83 and Kathleen Kilbride, P ’14

John F. and Ashley T. (Worrell) ’14 Kilcoyne

James and Lois Kiley, P ’20

Francis X. Kilmurray ’54

Ni T. Kim ’07

Lisa J. King, MSCIS ’90

Lori (Bender) King ’89, MBA ’91

Michael S. King, MSCIS ’86

Paul M., MBA ’99 and Wendy King

Elizabeth A. (White) Kirkpatrick ’93

Mike L. Klarman ’97

Phyllis L. Klasky ’00

Michael J. Klein ’69

Noah G. Kligerman ’16

Peter A. Klinkmueller ’83

Christopher D. Klucznik ’04, MSA ’05

Michael A. and Maureen A. Klucznik, P ’04

Randall E. Kneeland ’92

Cristina M. (Sergi) Knellinger ’08

Martin R. Kolb ’68

Ikhwan J. Kong, MBA ’92

Devin M. Koss ’16

Frederick P. ’72 and Nancy Anne Koufos

Joseph P. Koury ’15

Mary A. Kovach, MSA ’92

Viktoriya Kovalenko, MSA ’94

Kathryn M. Krajewski, MBA ’90

Betsy S. (Shaw) Kramer ’86

Robert Kramer ’59

Linda M. (Minka) Krasnoo ’84

Allen A. Krause ’61

Jennifer J. Kron, MST ’93

Daniel J. and Sandra Kronenwetter, P ’14

Jens T. Kullmann, MBA ’06, MSA ’12

Barry and Lisa L. (Landry) ’89 Kulp

Herman J. Kurz ’91

Scott A. Kutlick ’08, MSF ’09

Robert L. Kydd Jr. ’78

Robert B. ’77 and Maureen A. (Merchant) ’79 Kynoch, P ’14

William F. LaBroad Jr., MST ’97

Anthony J. ’78 and Linda M. LaCava, P ’07

Francis E. and Marilyn J. LaCroix, P ’01

Vicki V. LaFarge

Welby and Lucy Lai, P ’21

Marvin I. Lainer ’50

Subramaniam Lakshmi, MSA ’89, MST ’95

Loi Lam, P ’22 and Be Nam Chau, P ’22

Philip P. LaMarca ’63

Gregory A. ’01 and Kristie L. (McDonough) ’00 LaMarche

Mary J. (Zagarella) Lambert, MBA ’99

Leonard Lamkin ’74

Katherine R. (Penn) Lampley ’96

Dacia S. (Benson) Lamson, MBA ’06

Henry E. ’82 and Suzanne E. (Vail) Lander ’83

Michael J. ’76 and Patricia T. Landine

Richard B. Lane ’89

Deborah J. Lang ’91

Rebecca M. (Baird) Lang, MSA ’09

Anthony C. Langelier ’97 and Victoria Corder Langelier

Brian D. Lanigan ’78, P ’06

Lucas F. Lanzi ’10

Dino LaPaglia ’98

Edwin W. Laramee ’70

Jonathan M. Larkin ’94, MSF ’02

Gloria Cordes Larson, H ’21 and Allen Larson

Robert C. Laska ’80

Steven and Joan G. Lasser, P ’10

Janet A. Latshaw-Mannheim ’82 and David Mannheim

Jeremiah E. Laurenti ’51

Kate M. Laurion ’14

Robert S. and Andrea J. (Brown) ’87 Lauzon, P ’17

Michael E., MBA ’93 and Patricia L. Lavoie, P ’21

James R. Lawlor IV ’90

Jay P. and Claudia Lawson, P ’08

Eric J. Lazzari ’98

John F. Leary III ’86, MST ’17

Patricia A. Leary, MBA ’86

David N. Leavitt ’56

Norman R. ’61 and Barbara C. LeBlanc

Norman J. LeBlanc, MST ’85

William I. Lees ’52

Anne E. Leff, MBA ’96

James M. ’89, MST ’00 and Joy M. (Della Vecchia) ’88 Lemay

Andrew E. ’55 and June Lemery

Allen K. and Teresa M. Leon, P ’18

Nicole T. Leon ’18

George F. Leonard ’64

Michael Leonard ’64

Michael and Maureen T. Leone, P ’15

Melvin G. Leshner ’69

Anne and David Leskow, P ’20

Grace A. Leva ’94

Alexander D. Leventhal ’05

Raymond J., MST ’78 and Patricia C. Levesque, P ’94

Gary W. Levine ’70

Garry and Nancy Levitsky, P ’09

Arik S. Levy ’96

Dawn M. (Carbone) Levy ’84

Todd and Vivien Levy, P ’21

Caroline P. Lewis ’14, MSA ’15

Elizabeth M. Lewis, MBA ’00

Thomas and Michele M. Lewis, P ’14

Heidi Licht, MSA ’82

Rachel M. Linehan ’20

Marian A. Linke ’15, MST ’15

Richard C. ’77 and Rosanne M. (Lionetta) ’74 Lipe

Vasyl Litkewycz ’95

Stephen W. ’73 and Allegra (Saffan) ’75 Litvin

Willie Y. Liu, MSA ’80

Omer D. Lizotte, MSBE ’96

Cristina M. Lloveras ’10

Steven M. and Anne H. Lloyd, P ’15

Santo A. Lobrutto ’50

Thomas S., MST ’84 and Terri Lodge, P ’04

Jennifer T. Loeb ’04

Diane M. Loehle, MST ’95

Kevin M., MBA ’10 and Carol A. Loftus

Mark A. Longo ’89

Michael A. ’54 and Arline R. Longo

Paul and Jill Looney, P ’21 ’24

Craig R. Lordan ’93 and Yuri L. Takenaka ’95, MBA ’06

Morgan A. Lougee ’10, MSFP ’11

Frederick T. Love Jr. ’56

Roger W. Lovejoy II ’90

Keith D. ’83 and Lisa A. Lowey

Nunzio J. Luca *

Carol E. (Dwyer) Lucas ’79, MST ’92

Michael J. Lucas ’11, MSA ’13

Kevin M. Lucey ’90

Joseph B. and Judith D. (Flaxman) ’78 Ludwig

Don and Merri Lupo, P ’22 ’24

Robert A. Lusardi ’91, MBA ’98

Robert N. ’55 and Sara Lusardi, P ’86 ’91

Matt R. Luttinger ’75

Todd D. ’77 and Tina Luttinger, P ’13

Jordana E. (Merkin) Lynch ’02, MSCF ’03

Michael S. Lynch

Raymond M. Lynn ’85

Nuria (Canete) Lyons ’98, MBA ’04

Brian P. ’88, MST ’95 and Margot MacArthur

Richard MacDonald ’86

David E., MSA ’99 and Kelly MacKeen

Thomas E. ’97 and Donna M. (Pfifferling) ’97 Mackie

Timothy D. MacLellan ’80

Amanda E. Helfand ’11, MBA ’14

Chad N. Magee ’97

John K. Magiera ’71

John H. Magnuson ’67

David R. Mague ’77

Patrick M. Maguire ’13

Charles H. ’90 and Stephanie L. (Sandler) ’90 Mahoney

Daniel B. Mainzer, MST ’90

Stephen D. Maiocco, MST ’85

Brigid A. Makes, MBA ’87

Leo and Sharon Makhlin, P ’23

Tim and Sarah L. (Stoddard) ’96 Malcolm

Martha A. (Newcomb) Mallett ’65

James K. Malloy ’81

John L. ’11 and Kelly M. (Kaufman) ’11 Malone

Judith A. Malone

Jeanne M. Mancuso ’99, MST ’06

Robert L. and Carolyn C. (Toomey) ’82 Manfreda

Steven P. ’73 and Christine S. (Smith) ’73 Manfredi, P ’10

Ethan R. Manning ’06

Ronald and Debra Manyin, P ’99

Paul Marchesiani ’78, MST ’84

Mark J. Mardula ’76

Martin E. Margolis ’62

David C. Mariotti ’74

Eliane Markoff

Carolyn J. Marks ’57

Paul E. ’81 and Margaret A. (Wiegand) ’82 Marrkand

Gregory and Diane Marshall, P ’22

Robert L. Marshall ’89

Scott Marshall, MBA ’16

Anne Marston ’76

Michael A. Martens ’86

Kathryn A. Martin, MBA ’93

Peter R. Martin ’79

Anne Marie Martorana ’82

Nicolae G. Martorana, MBA ’01

Luke W. Mason ’15

Ruth Mason

Timothy F., MBA ’85 and Kristine M. (Youngren) ’83, MSCIS ’88 Masse

Normand D. Massicotte ’58

Barbara M. (Vecchio) Massingham ’91

I. Norman ’78 and Micki Massry, P ’08/’09

Anthony J. ’99 and Lauren M. (DeSimone) ’99 Mastrocola

Paul R. ’90 and Dina M. Mastrocola, P ’24

Erik T. Mattson ’90

John A. Maxwell ’67, MST ’84

Lauren E. Mazzone ’12, MBA ’16

Ugonna E. Mbawuike ’04

William J. McAdams ’51

Megan E. McAuley ’98, MBA ’04 and Rick Catino

Christine McAuliffe

Shamus ’89, MST ’94 and Claudine (Bono) ’89, MBA ’94 McBride, P ’23 ’23

Jason P. McCafferty ’98

Carla M. (Stella) McCall ’89

Bruce M., MSCIS ’99 and Elizabeth C. McCarron

Linda M. (Salvadore) McCarthy ’96

Michael T. McCarthy, P ’21

Shane P. McCarthy, MBA ’11

Walter J. McCarthy Jr. ’72

Ross and Rebecca McConnell, P ’19

Donald C. McCormack ’50

Lynn D. McCormack, MSCIS ’95

Brian D. McCormick Jr. ’95

Robert and Deborah McCracken, P ’21

James M. McCready ’91, H ’20

John B. McCulloch Jr. ’52

Sharon M. McCullough, MBA ’93

Leo J. McDermott Jr. ’66

Ralph W. McDonald ’80

Stephen F. McDonald ’89

John J. ’86 and Jennifer McDonough

Laura F. McDonough ’13, MBA ’14

Norman L. ’66 and Judith P. McDougal

Andrew F. and Carol E. McDougle, P ’14

Conor S. McEachern ’03

Ronald G. McElman ’69

Martin M. McElroy Jr., P ’21

Sean J. ’88 and Marilyn A. (Manteria) ’88 McEvoy

Beth A. McEwan-Pajak ’93

Terry T. McGann ’78

John J. McGinn ’49

Patricia M. McGinnis, MSCIS ’00

Mary M. (Kavanagh) McGrail ’93

Walter R. McGrath, MBA ’93

Patrick J. McHugh, PHD ’13

Dennis C. McInerney ’79

Karen F. McInnis ’91

Larry R. McIntire ’55

Daniel P. McKenna ’10

Steven and Denise McKenna, P ’25

Peter D. McKenzie ’68

Shawn C. ’96 and Wendy A. McKeon

Molly J. McKinnon

David S. McLaren ’92

Ann Marie McLaughlin ’73, MSA ’78

John and Patricia McLaughlin, P ’21

Estate of William S. McLaughlin ’59

Diane E. (O’Hara) McLoughlin, MSCIS ’93

Terrence M. McMahon ’93

Donald J. McManus ’73

Lloyd B. ’66 and Ro McManus, P ’87

Robert E. McManus ’55

Annellen McNamara ’88

Donald W. and Britta McNemar

John D. ’83 and Jane McPhee

Paul J. ’68 and Dianne M. McQuillan

Bridget McShane

Karalee (Ferreira) Medvitz ’91

Maria L. Meehan ’98

Myra G. (Gallarane) Meier ’54

Jake Mekin ’17

Eric T. Melanson, MBA ’04

Felicia J. (Perlman) Meldrum, MSCIS ’94

John C. Mello ’92

Michael T. Memmolo, MST ’94

Derek J. Zuckerman, MBA ’98 and Diego R. Mendes Alves, MBA ’17

Dereck M. Mendoza ’09

Rachael M. (Zaffini) Menton ’09, MSA ’10

Nicholas and Barbara Meriggioli, P ’21

Linda M. (Maggiore) Messore ’86

James W. Meyers ’64

Frank and Jeannette M. Micciantuono, P ’94

Donald and Maria J. Michaud, P ’10

Ronald M. Michelson ’79

Thomas J. Micherone ’81

Desiree Mieses ’91, MBA ’97

Christopher J. Mieszczanski ’90, MBA ’96

Howard R.’02, MBA ’08 and Kamei (Toye) ’02 Miller

Jonathan B. Miller, P ’16 and Nancy Workan, P ’16

Kelsey D. Miller ’15

Michael I. Millner, MSA ’87, MST ’93

Steven C. ’83 and Beth Millner

Warren T. Mills ’78

Jay E. Millstone, MBA ’95

Howard I. Mirkin ’66

Julie E. Mock ’97

Roy T. ’99 and Nivia L. ’99 Mogan, P ’20

Kevin J. Moglia ’01

Rajesh P. Mohanani ’94

Jason Moi ’02

John G., MSA ’83 and Shelly E. (Woody) ’88 Mokas, P ’18

Jon M. ’83 and Janet M. (Thompson) ’83 Moller

Frank J. Monteiro ’92

Alison (Leach) Moore ’85

Christine K. (Ram) Mooz ’85

Elizabeth C. (Ahern) Moran ’84

Charles A. Morgan ’65

Eric J. ’09, MBA ’15 and Alyssa M. (Benesty) ’12, MST ’13 Morin

Richard P. Morin ’61

Jerome Morreale ’75

William H. Morton, MST ’93

Nicholas P. ’88, MBA ’93 and Susan M. (Kallai) ’92, MBA ’97 Moscaritolo

Elizabeth A. (Pomfret) Moseley ’88

Douglas and Tammy Moser, P ’22

John J. ’61 and Joanne V. Moynihan, P ’87

Mike P. Muccio ’02, MSA ’03

Shelby P. Mudarri ’58

Michael J. Muldoon ’08

Jeremiah F. Mullane ’70

Mary M. (McGaffigan) Mullowney ’55

Daniel G. Munroe ’05

Craig L. Murphy ’80

James F. Murphy Jr. ’77

James H. Murphy Jr. ’92

John F. Murphy ’52

Lindsey A. Murphy ’14, MST ’15

Patrick R. Murphy ’07, MSA ’08

Timothy L. ’99 and Cheryl Murphy

Timothy P. Murphy ’90

Penelope A. (Stiles) Murray ’84, MST ’90

Todd M. Myatt, MBA ’13

Allyson (Haynes) Myers ’93

David and Marylu Nadeau, P ’20

Arlene C. Najarian, MSF ’88, MSCIS ’00

Harry Z. Nalbandian ’52 *

Rebecca A. (Desouza) Napier ’90, MBA ’91

Pamela J. Nash ’81

Jesse Nava ’20

Sylvia Navato ’14

PJ ’02 and Jennifer A. Neal

Michael J. and Nancy J. Neary, P ’14

Megan E. Negrini ’10

Richard G. Nelson ’68, MST ’79

Alyssa M. Neshe ’15

David and Catherine Neuman, P ’20

John L. ’82 and Carol Neville

Weng Chi Ng ’08, MST ’10

John E. ’68 and Diane R. Nichols

Sharon (Santamaria) Nikosey, MBA ’87

O. John ’53 * and Shirley M. Nille

Ronald H. Nix ’83

Tracy J. Noga

Daniel P. and Sally D. Nolan, P ’08

Gregory S. ’87 and Ellen Nolan, P ’25

David and Mary Nolan, P ’21

Angelo V. ’83 and Diana L. Nole

Eric C. Noreen ’12

Neal J. Nover ’83

Michael R. Nowlan ’89

Kenneth H. Noyd ’59

John J. Nugent ’64

Aaron J. Nurick and Diane M. Austin

Margaret M. (Sullivan) Ober ’86

Satya P. Obilichetti ’94, MBA ’96

Pauline D. (Zielinski) O’Bray ’76

Gregory J. O’Brien ’11, MST ’13

James M. ’89 and Maura O’Brien, P ’25

John J. O’Brien ’60

Michael O’Brien

William K. O’Brien ’67

Rick A. Oches

Sean T. and Ilda C., MBA ’92 O’Connor, P ’12

Richard K. ’81, MST ’87 and Judith C. O’Connor, P ’19

Thomas J. O’Donnell ’17, MSA ’18

Stephen M. ’84 and Eileen O’Grady, P ’18

Lori-Ann O’Heir, P ’22

Morgan (Mae) O’Laughlin ’11

Ellen L. (Gordon) Oldfield ’81

Stuart E. Oldson ’69

John and Pamela O’Leary

Malcolm B. Olins ’50

Robin J. Olson

Mark F. O’Neill ’95

Paul J. O’Neill III ’84

Peri Onipede ’77

Beverly Oram, P ’82 ’90

Maureen A. O’Reilly, MBA ’95

Paul T. O’Reilly ’59

Rick F. ’78 and Loretta Oricchio

Ronald and Michele Orie, P ’21

Christopher E. Orihuela ’14

David S. Orloff ’67

Beth (Thomas) O’Rorke, MBA ’96

John M. O’Rourke ’80

Joanna N. Orphanos ’96

Bonnie L. O’Shea, P ’08

Jeffrey M. Ostrum ’91

Daniel and Sharon O’Sullivan, P ’20

Melanie A. (Mowdy) ’91, MBA ’92 and Jorge Otero

Kristine K. Otto

Ronald E. ’70 and Lynda Ouellet, P ’13

Alan P. Overko ’81

David and Janet Page, P ’20

Joann (Sawicki) Page ’85

Robert F. Pajak ’75

David L. and Carolyn H. (Yunghans) ’82 Palmer, P ’06

Rachel Palumbo ’18

Vincent ’99 and Joanne M. Panzini, P ’09

Luca Panzoni ’20

Jimmy S. Pappas, MSA ’95 and Jessica I. Perez-Rossello ’93, MBA ’94

Robert D. Paradise ’80

Tas ’80 and Georgia Parafestas, P ’17

Juan G. Pardo, MSA ’14

Molly Pare

William and Janice D. Parry, P ’98

Bryan M. Parsons ’97

Christoper J. and Heather D. Parsons

Danielle E. Parsons ’05, MST ’06

Heather A. Parsons ’77

Jordan M. Partner ’12

David J. ’94 and Laura J. ’13 Pasquale

Melvin J. Pauze ’51

Raymond K. Pavlik ’65

Reginald W. Pearless ’70

Benjamin W. Peck ’89

Christopher H. and Heather A. Peck, P ’18 ’22 ’24

Steven C. Pelczar ’89

Earl W. Pelio ’74

Thomas E. Pellowe ’90

Jeffrey G. Peloquin ’09, MST ’10

Benjamin ’61 and Judith Peltz

Kevin J. Penley ’10, MSA ’15

William H. Penney Jr. ’78

Ney O. Peralta Jr. ’10

Lumania M. Pereira, MBA ’85

Arthur T. Perkins Jr. ’70

Brian M. Perkins ’67

Joseph E. Perna ’81, MST ’85

Peter J. Pescatore ’69

Alan J. Peters

Dirk U. Petersen, MBA ’06

Daryle S. Peterson ’94

Jeb R. ’03 and Anita (Datta) ’03 Peterson

Michael C. Petruzzo ’73

Tan V. Pham ’07

Dieu Thi Hong Phan ’11

Christopher Phelps ’12, MBA ’13

Lorna J. (Grady) Phelps ’89

William E. Philbrick, MST ’81

Nancy E. (Keresey) Phillips ’80

Guy P. Pichette ’72

Mark Pietrantonio ’02, MSCF ’03

David and Sharon Pineo, P ’22

Jack ’75 and Barbara M. Pini

Steven Pini ’11

David L. ’04 and Sarah C. (Williams) ’05 Pisacich

Alan D. Pisano, MSA ’06

William J. ’49 and Marie A. Pitney

Amy E. Piuze, MST ’12

Heather E. (Haymon) Plati ’97

Adam J. ’04, MST ’06 and Jennifer E. (O’Connor) ’04, MSA ’05 Plotnick

Christopher J. Plugis ’09

Alan S. Plummer ’83

Robin E. (Crevier) Pollier ’86

Jennifer P. Pontillo ’95

Lawrence M. Post, MST ’94

Tony J. Poulos ’50 *

Joseph ’84 and Laura V. Poznick, P ’12

John A. Pratt ’70

Michael L. Prendeville ’16

A. Michael Primo ’93

Michael J. ’89 and Cynthia B. (Pouliot) ’88 Puleo

Malinda A. (Biagiotti) Pulicari ’00

Ronald T. Pulicari Jr. ’00

Gordon A. ’80 and Annellen ’80 Pulsifer, P ’08 ’19

Robert C. Quentin ’80, P ’14

Jon M. Quigley ’76

Thomas G. Quin ’68, MST ’92

Michael C. Quinn ’10, MSFP ’11

Wayne S. Rachlen, MBA ’85

Robert K. and Karen M. Raeburn, P ’08 ’10

Elizabeth Rainoff, P ’19

Melissa K. (Nash) Ramirez ’09

Delffy J. Ramones, MBA ’95, P ’24 and Ana M. Costagliola, MSCIS ’98, P ’24

MaryLou Randall, MBA ’93

Suhas C. Rao, MSCIS ’93

Joseph P. Raposa ’79

Hannah B. Rauch ’19

J. Bradley Rauch, P ’19 and Kristina J. Bonin, P ’19

Ruth A. Raymond ’59

Brittiny C. (Belmonte) Razzano ’08

Dean and Penny B. Read, P ’99

Marianne E. Read ’99

Brian M. Reagan ’93, MSFP ’06

James J. ’67, MST ’85 and Irene M. Reagan, P ’93

Michael P. and Kathleen A. (Fitzgibbons) ’89, MBA ’95 Reagan, P ’21

Jesse Redstone

Kerry S. Reef ’09

Ann Marie Regan

Christine Regan

Richard D. and Tracy P. (Pomerenke) ’97 Regan

Peter F. Regele, MSA ’95

James D. Reid ’72

John A. Reid ’01

Robena G. Reid, MBA ’91, MSF ’97

David D. Reitano, MSBA ’19

Mark L. Renaud ’85

William E. ’90 and Melinda S. (Williams) ’92 Reno

Blake S. Reynolds ’07

McGovern S. Reynolds ’13

Ronald B. Rice ’79, MST ’83

Susan E. Richman

Robert G. Ripley Jr. ’80

Zachariah L. ’10 and Courtney M. (Charest) ’10, MST ’13 Ripps

Michele L. (Archibald) Rivera ’98

Charles A. ’82 and Barbara Rizzo

Glenn P. Rizzo, MBA ’96

Peter F. Robash ’65

Stephen M. Robbins ’72

Kelsey L. Roberson ’13, MSA ’14

Mitchell C. Roberts ’18, MSAA ’19

Olga (Menshch) Roberts ’03, MSA ’04

Linton R. Robinson ’53

Mark and Susan Robinson, P ’19

Susan J. Robinson ’88

Nancy J. (Egloff) Roche ’89

Eugene J. Rodgers Jr. ’78, P ’15

Riley S. Rodgers ’13

Danny T. Rollins II ’07

Michael A. Rondinone ’12

Hugh W. ’88 and Monica L. (Colby) ’87 Rooney

Chase F. Rosa ’17

Veronica L. (White) Rosa ’91

Christina L. (Sadowski) Rosello ’08, MST ’11

Joseph Rosenberg ’49

Elizabeth A. (Noonan) Ross, MSF ’99

Anthony J. ’94 and Lidia (Frattaruolo) ’11 Rossi

Peter J. Rossi ’57

Roy P. Rossi, MSA ’83

Sean D. Rotermund ’96

Victoria M. (Murdza) Rowland ’79

Emily K. Roy ’13

Linda S. Roy ’88

Rosa M. (Quintal) Ruday ’89

John E. Rudnicki ’87

Michael F. Ruff, PHD ’16

Matthew Ruffing ’89, MBA ’92

Alex J. Rusate ’13, MSA ’13

Domenic R. Ruscio ’68 and Bettilou Taylor

Stephen E. Russell ’89

Edwin J. Ryan Jr., MBA ’88

William J. Saas ’66

Joseph ’80, MBA ’83, MST ’87 and Ann M. (McCarran) ’83, MSA ’85 Sachetta, P ’10

Gregory A. Sachs ’96

John P. Sagarino ’95

Richard A. Saltzman ’69

Bernard C. Salway

Robert J. Santangelo, MBA ’89

Ito C. Santiago ’83

Maria V. Santos Beliaeva ’14

Richard N. Sarasin ’80

Gerard J. Sarnie, MST ’97

Shauna C. Sarsfield ’13

John A., MBA ’97 and Lisa (Tosi), MBA ’98 Sasso

Frank P. Sateriale ’61

Mark D. Savage ’86

Craig B. Sawin ’77, P ’07 ’08

Martin J. Scafidi ’67

Robert and Lisa Scalise, P ’22

Jay A. ’74 and Janice A. Scansaroli

Mike J. ’91 and Darlene Scarangella, P ’25

Stephen A. ’10, MBA ’16 and Alexandra K. (Lambert) ’10 Scaringe

Robert J. ’66 * and Muriel D., MST ’99 Schadee

David ’93 and Kerri Schiegoleit

Susan A. Schirm ’89

Natalie L. Schlegel, MBA ’08

John F. Schmuck ’89

Christopher S. Schoder ’11

Patrick A. and Carolyn M. Scholten, P ’24

Keith P. Schwebel ’96

Cecile T. Scofield, P ’99

Cynthia A. Scott

Janet E. Scott ’79, MST ’88

Edward M. Secher Jr. ’70

Heidi A. (Bigelow) Seely ’01, MBA ’08

Mark A. ’85 and Vicki Vassalotti ’86 Semanie

Elissa A. Senger, P ’21

Paolo Sepe ’91

Norman S. Seppala ’72

Susan J. (Budlow) Seraichick, MBA ’86

Clifford Seresky ’51

Volodymyr Sergiyenko, P ’22 and Larisa Sheremet, P ’22

Jeffrey D. and Nancy A. Serkes, P ’12

Timothy and Marianne Severson, P ’22

Colleen Sexton

Frank K. Seyboth ’89

Kimberly O. (Penwell) Seymour ’93, MBA ’96

Chirag B. Shah ’06

Puja Shah ’11

Daniel and Gia Shaheen, P ’22

Joseph R. ’90 and Susan R. (Colasacco) ’90 Shaker, P ’21

Michael D. ’80 and Barbara A. Shangraw

John J. Shaughnessy Jr. ’73

Robert K. Shaw ’81

Patrick J. Shea Jr. ’01, MBA ’03

Vincent F., MSA ’89 and Dottie M. (Raeke), MSA ’87 Shea

Michael and Mary Sheehan, P ’22

J. Andrew Shepardson

Terence J. ’74, MST ’82 and Catherine Shepherd

Roderic A. Sherman ’66

Robert and Wendy Sherry, P ’20

Brian J. Shultz ’80, MBA ’87

Vitus M. Shum ’94

Lawrence ’70, MST ’78 and Merle Shuman, P ’97 ’01

Peter L. Shuman ’85

Kyle R. Signor ’14

Said G., MSA ’77 and Joyce C. Signor, P ’14

Michael E. Sikonski ’09

Elizabeth B. Siladi

Geoffrey C. Silva ’99

Philip L. Silveira ’02

Richard A. ’69 and Gayle P. Silver

Scott R. Silver ’95

David R. Silverblatt ’19

Brad M. Simas ’04, MSA ’05

Thomas A. and Lori L. (Sullivan) ’95 Simmons

Evan B. ’89 and Marla M. (Friedman) ’87 Simon

Peter J. ’70 and Diane Simone

John A. and Phyllis D. Sims, P ’96

William B. ’52 and Evelyn M. Singer

Keith T. ’96 and Ana Singletary

Elizabeth J. Sisson ’12

Jeremy P. ’07, MBA ’07 and Kristen L. (Klaubert) ’01 Skaling

Martin J. ’75 and Diane Skrip

Beverley H. Earle, P ’12 and John Sloan, MSFP ’14, P ’12

David H. Sloane ’07, MST ’09

Allan J. Smith ’03

Daniel E. Smith, MSF ’85, MST ’92

Irvin W. Smith ’57 *

Peter R. ’06 and Jaclyn L. (Lathrop) ’06 Smith

Robert S. Smith ’56

Robert F. and Mary E. Snell, P ’95

Alexandra A. Snyder ’06

Alan D. ’83 and Dana L. Sobel

Elin A. Soderholm, MSHFID ’03

Carol A. (Simonelli) Sojka ’80

Donna M. (Gillis) Sola ’64, P ’93

Stephen B. Somers ’08

Rodney S. Somma ’88

Kevin and Michelle M. (Souza) ’88, MBA ’95 Soucy

Michael P. Sousa ’54

Abigail C. Souza ’18

David P. ’81 and Adrienne W. (White) ’81 Souza, P ’18 ’22

Darlene M. Spang, MSCIS ’99

Bill G. ’88, MST ’90 and Christine (Marudzinski) ’90 Speciale

Maura A. Spellman, MBA ’93

David N. Spengler, P ’21

David ’81 and Janet Splaine

James P. Spoto ’95

Michael J. ’88 and Regina L. Stack

David A. Stafford, MST ’00

Margaret B. Stanford ’88

Kathryn (Karr) Stangle ’05, MBA ’07

Wayne E. Staples ’59 and Cheryl Ralston

Marc B. Staubley ’93, MSA ’99

Nickolas ’79 and Patrina M. Stavropoulos

Carl J. Stegman, MBA ’98

Gary H. Stein, MST ’80

Paul H. Stein ’61

Jerry L. Stephenson, MST ’18

Barbara A. Stevens

Marcus M. Stewart ’92, MBA ’95

James E. ’72 and Maureen T. Stifel, P ’97

Salvatore J. Stile II ’92

Carol Stivala ’90

N. Alexander Stock ’06

David E. Stott ’79

Frederick M. and Betty A. Strader, P ’17

Patricia M. (Santoro) Streilein ’88

Frederick R. Strelau ’49

Charles W. Stuart ’98

Michael H. Stuart ’78

Lynne A. (Mitchell) Sugar ’82

Edward M. Sugrue ’86

Ann P. (Ryan) Sullivan ’77

Gary M. Sullivan ’82

Mary Ann (Byers) Sullivan ’80

Ken W. ’65 and Judith P. Sumner

Qiang Sun, P ’21 and Huabin Fan, P ’21

Laura M. (Sartori) Sundquist ’89

Raymond F. Sundstrom ’51, MST ’81, P ’90

Christopher and Pamela J. Sustak, P ’11

Marian R. Sutherland ’91

Kevin J. Sutula ’92, MSCIS ’01

Stefanie D. (Niedzwiecki) Svoboda ’06

David W. Swanson ’72

Robert G. Swartz, MSA ’05

James S. and Nancy H. Sweeney, P ’02

Dillon G. Sylvester ’18

Michael F. Szymanski ’85

Samuel T. Tabasky ’68

Benjamin W. ’93 and Debra W. (Woyasz) ’93 Taggard

Robert M. Tashjian ’94

Alexandra S. Tator ’15

Katy T. Brewer ’10

Bryan and Kimberly Tawney, P ’19

Dawn L. Taylor ’86

Deirdra A. (Sinagra) Taylor ’87

Geraldine S. Taylor

James and Maureen Taylor, P ’20

Terrence C. Tedeschi Jr. ’11

Anthony J. Tedesco ’55, MST ’85

Victor W. Terranova Jr., MSA ’96

Jeannie T. Thai ’94

Melissa Thayer, MSA ’18

Anthony R. and Gail M. Theberge, P ’18

James W. ’04 and Jennifer A. (Zaremski) ’04 Thibadeau

Maria (Siannas) Thigpen ’07

Christopher P. Thomas ’92

Lance D. Thomas ’80

Diana L. Thompson ’14

James E. Thompson ’98

Priscilla M. Thompson, P ’93

Steven M. Thurber ’94

Timothy Tierney

Joseph J. Timmins ’84

Bob M. ’78, MBA ’92 and Beth R. (Robertson) ’77, MSF ’82 Tobias

Daniel P. Tobin ’12

Donna C. Tonini ’90, MBA ’97

Kenneth C. Toomajian ’79

Diana K. Topjian

Barbara S. Topkis

Valerie M. Tormey ’04, MBA ’09

John W. Toulopoulos Jr. ’81

Michael A. ’02 and Alana G. (Krafchin) ’03 Toulopoulos

Martin and Dorine E. Toyen, P ’99

Francis X. Tracy ’79, MST ’84 and Deborah Dean

Anthony J. Travia ’55

Pamela H. Treiber-Baldwin ’85

F. A. Trifiro ’75

Joseph V. Tringale ’80

Tanya W. Trombly, MSCIS ’95

Ryan P. ’95 and Jennifer M. (Maynard) ’94 Troncalli

Paul E. Tryder ’68, MSF ’83

Mary Lou (Delano) Tyler ’81

Daniel J. ’93 and Kara E. (Puffer) ’93, MBA ’00 Tynan

Matthew S. Uglietta ’08, MSA ’09

Kenneth I. Ukaigwe ’14

Danielle C. Vaccaro-Cordiero, MBA ’95

Robert L. Vachon ’71

Louis P. "Dan" * and Jeanne Valente

Brian P. Valenti, MBA ’00

Taylor Valentine ’00

Sheri VandenBerg, P ’10

Philip and Mary-Wren Vanderwilden, P ’20

Erin E. Varga ’01

Darshna R. Varia, MSCIS ’01

Peter S. Vasil Jr. ’70

William A. Vellante Jr. ’78

Robert F. ’73 and Paula R. (Bacall) Verdonck, P ’99

Michael Vescere ’76

Albert and Stacey Vespoli, P ’20

Salvatore C. Visali ’16

Christopher M. ’95 and Kristie L. (Penny) ’96 Volante

Arkadiy and Larisa Voloshina, P ’07

Ellen H. (Heavey) Volpe, MBA ’93

Peter M. Volpe, MSCIS ’02

Scott E. Vrablik ’90

John M. Wabiszczewicz II ’03

Amelia E. Wagner ’12, MST ’12

Thomas J. Wagner ’92

Bryan R. ’82 and Therese M. (Sullivan) ’83 Walch, P ’20

Linda S. Walker ’79, MSCIS ’83

Robert J. Walker ’67

Sarah T. (Hooker) Walker ’82

Donald B. Walsh ’52

James E. ’61 and Josephine T. Walsh

Stephen A. Walsh ’71

Samantha Ward

David E. Warman ’08

Scott Warnetski ’99

Bill J. ’13 and Amber N. (Lo) ’13 Warren

David A. Warren ’57

Jacquelyn R. Watson ’78

John R. Watson ’50

Renee J. Watts ’12

Robert J. ’68, MSF ’81 and Elissa Weafer, P ’99 ’02

Mary E. Weafer

Michael R. Weafer ’02

Mary C. Webb

Scott A. Webster, MSFP ’10

David H. ’72 and Elayne Weener

Jason R. Wells ’00

Eleanor A. (Hutchinson) Wentzell ’56

Heather A. (Ryan) Wenzel ’99

Ashley E. Wertman ’11

Harry E. Wesley ’62

David C. Westerman ’80

Richard L. Westover Jr. ’79

Jeffrey B. Wheeler ’82

Christopher C. Whelan, MSHFID ’02

Diane M. and Thomas B. Whelan, P ’06 ’11

Betsy Whipple

Cecille D. Whipple, MSA ’10

Carolyn A. White ’01

Gary F. White ’69

Michael W. White ’72

Eric and Mary Jo Whitehead, P ’20

John M. Whouley ’88

Joe, MBA ’93 and Cindy Wickwire

Iswahjudi Widjajakusuma, P ’22 and Lydia Sutardjo, P ’22

Bill P. ’74, MST ’78 and Joanne B. Wiggins, P ’12 ’16

Chip A. and JoAnne B. Wiggins, P ’12 ’18

Daniel T. Wilga

Emily Williams

Jeffrey R. Williams

Andrew J. ’86, MST ’93 and Nicole R. Wilson, P ’16

Jim S. ’76 and Cindy R. (Murray) ’83 Wilson, P ’09 ’16

Ronald W. Wilson ’74

Shannon M. (Willison) Wilson ’05

Howard A. Winer ’58

George M. Winters III, MBA ’89

Steven R. Wisotsky, MBA ’89

Gary E. and Sandra J. Witman, P ’06

Kevin E. Wivell ’17

Matthew R. Wizeman, MBA ’08

Lynn S. Wolf ’88, MBA ’00

Alan J. Wolpert ’83

Vince Wong ’96

Colin G. Woods ’13

David E. Workman Jr. ’89

Henry Workman Jr. ’72

Craig D. Wrentmore, MSCIS ’02

Robert W. Wright ’68, MSF ’82

Xiaolei Xu, MBA ’01, MSGFA ’04

Cecilia E. Yabut ’17

Jeffrey A. Yamin ’97

Eric E. and Yu-Ling Wu, P ’14

Bennett, MST ’80 and Carol Yee, P ’05

Elizabeth J. Yobaccio ’80

Douglas J. Yoder ’92

John J. Yorio Jr. ’83

Andrew G. York III ’73

Paul and Kathleen L. Yorkis, P ’00

Stanley and Susan Yoshihara, P ’20

Daniel P. Young ’00, MST ’01

Donald J. Young ’55

Michael Zack ’77, MST ’85

Sharon N. Zalkind ’06, MBA ’07

Ryan Zannini ’93

Frank ’84 and Mary Ellen Zappulla, P ’11

James ’86 and Laurie L. (Peterson) ’86 Zaucha

Ellen R. Zellner

Jiabao Zhou ’19

Cindy Zhu ’00

Xiaomei Zhuang, MSA ’94

Richard E. Zickerman ’71

Jerrod W. Zimmer ’17

Sandra M. Zimmerman ’79

Brian T. ’74 and Mary Ann Zino

Kenneth Q. Zou, MSA ’94

Peter A. Zukowski ’04, MBA ’06

Rodney W. Zukowski ’96, MSGFA ’02

Neal R. Zwicker ’84

Stephen E. Zwicker, MBA ’93

1917 Legacy Society

Alumni, parents and friends who have included Bentley in their estate or financial plans are offered membership in the 1917 Legacy Society. Society members receive invitations to special events, as well as recognition in membership listings.

Days should be filled with helping people, whether they are family or kids who need to get off the streets. There’s a lot of hurt in the world; if one is blessed with good health and finances, one should give back.

Robert G. Ripley Jr. ’80, Chair, 1917 Legacy Society